Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited

Company Info

Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-04-01, so it has been on the market for nine years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited registered office address is 14 David Mews,, London. The postal code for this address is W1U 6EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inspire Dental Hackney Limited, Inspire Dental Hackney Limited, Inspire Dental Luton (Dental Practice) Limited, Inspire Dental Luton (Dental Practice) Limited,

Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited net worth increased by 86,18%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-391689 in year 2013 to £-54128 in 2014.

Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06550729
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-01-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-16

    Inspire Dental Wickford (Dental Practice) Limited

  • 2009-03-12

    Inspire Dental Luton (Dental Practice) Limited

  • 2008-12-11

    Inspire Dental Luton (Dental Practice) Limited

  • 2008-12-10

    Inspire Dental Hackney Limited

  • 2008-04-01

    Inspire Dental Hackney Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • ABBEY DENTAL WHITECHAPEL LTD
    14 David Mews, Marylebone, London W1U, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • ALAN LEWIS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    14 David Mews, Marylebone, London W1U, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN COVE LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN DENTAL EDINBURGH LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN FINSBURY LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN FERRYBURN LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN FIFE LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN FLEET LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN GLOUCESTER LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • AVSAN HALSTEAD LIMITED
    Marsh Road Dental Practice, 31 Marsh Road, Luton, Luton LU3 2QF, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities

Reviews


Related pages


bespoke hotels warringtonfrazer nash researchrother valley opticspunjab textiles leicesterbengal brasserie malvernalan sprostonrigby linham weston super mareapollo appliances dronfieldscanlans property managementbrigstock saw millmolins princes risboroughall that glitters bridal wimbledonthames valley water serviceseuropit clactonaustwick berry lettingsexpress bi folding doors reviewsnewbury productionsbengal brasserie leedstyneside standardsswallow hill homesfcc leedsashall glover stockton heathspotty dog signsunique skinz leedsbarnet marine centreopticians newland avenue hullscanlans property managementalams beautiful blindstreetops talacreplanks glengormleysteel processing midlands ltdglentworth lettings weston super maremanheim remarketing leedssafeway tyres ipswichpurelake new homesandrew gibson glencorebrixton motorbikeshouses for sale in pontyberemnewlay lane horsforthams tyres brierley hillashall glover stockton heathposh pads southampton reviewsadelie foods southallenergiglassbedrock asset managementcroyland motors rushdencyprus kebab sudburyraj bisramburnell fencingweybourne partnersmandami opticiansgrupo antolin leamington ltdraj mahal erdingtongillman motorspacitti jones glasgowlogicalis sloughsinks pit kesgravesimon lee conversionsps photay dental surgerybromley cross opticiansk9 rehoming gillinghampeaktipisjilbabs r usmpb photographic brightonradcliffe car auction manchestereddystone broadcastchris bennett heavy haulageabass collierjackson woodturnerstaylors football souvenirsrdm industrial servicesgladstone brookes addressbio sculpture fleetatkinsons jewellersgeordie toursmilano pizza mile endholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdale