Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited

Company Info

Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-02-27, so it has been on the market for ten years.

According to Companies House register, Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited registered office address is Bem Brasil, 58 Lever Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M1 1FJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited principal business activity number is 56302 which means Public houses and bars . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pau Brasil Restaurants Limited, Pau Brasil Restaurants Limited,

Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited net worth increased by 422,14%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7593 in year 2013 to £39646 in 2014.

Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBem Brasil Restaurants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06515257
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-27-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56302

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-01

    Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited

  • 2009-03-31

    Pau Brasil Restaurants Limited

  • 2008-02-27

    Pau Brasil Restaurants Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

magnum furniture leighlisburn auto salvageeden day spa hoar cross hallrother valley opticstw8 9rnvirtus data centre enfield addresskirkham pryeremg bury st edmunds used carstitan plasticsmitie belfastyeoman and oweneskimoo milkshakesfairview autosgranta dentalw1g 9sxstrawberry fields nursery notting hillgreenslades barbers bristolbluestar eliquidsalago totnesstrawberry garden glasgowastra blinds castlefordparking4uambican ukload lok merthyr tydfilpooky and grumpsprimula ltdhunsdon skipsallsop estate agent harpendenfox and hounds crawleyapollo cars leedseconofreight heavy haulagegolden city chinese sheffieldglebelands close n12jayne elliott lutterworthhungry horse sutton coldfieldlord and midgley hullglobalhoppersdixy chicken coventryj van vliet birminghamlouth volksworldhouses for sale in orlingburyeastern kebab house rochdale numberanglia trailerspascals hovet4 transformationscromwells estate agentstow bars essexgordon bennett international limitedshadow scaffoldingchristopher brook carsalton cars harrogatemgoc partsdarlaston builders merchants ltdliverpool pram centremowchak stokenchurchnorthern power tools sheffieldjcb landpower ltdgoldstar cabs peterboroughmodus utilitiesdraper and dashpinhoe dentistsjk leeds taxigreenfingers landscape ltdparkers skip hiregreen brothers barnsleyequitas insurancebutton nose bramhalllegea ukautotech sloughmadewell productshenderson bearingssyston taxis leicestermenarys coleraineautovogue cars for sale