Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited

Company Info

Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-12-11, so it has been on the market for ten years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited registered office address is Unit 2 Sayer House, Oxgate Lane, London. The postal code for this address is NW2 7JN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Morphuse Construction Limited,

Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited net worth increased by 182,30%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1096 in year 2013 to £3094 in 2014.

Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMorphuse Framing Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06450493
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-11-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2012-07-20

    Morphuse Framing Solutions Limited

  • 2007-12-11

    Morphuse Construction Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

leisurewear international ltdheritage plastics limitedetico gold investmentssian formworkwaltham cross motorcyclesandrew walker solicitors portadownwedding belles otleyspur garage slindontps visual communicationsraja pizza bradford great horton roadonboard skatepark sheffieldkarpet kingdom nuneatonideabright fulhamheightec kendala to z catering suppliestoni and guy opticiansaldwark dental practicelewis builders merchantstolchards newton abbotuav tactical systemschippindale plant leeds4x4 leeming barmartello caravan parkorme retailcromwells estate agentswhitehouse bureau de changebogarts dudleyjumbo car boot salenorrie carr model agencyrehene securitylovett residential st neotsstartax failsworthlee floorstokascotts cab cotan one earls courthalvanto kitchensaltyre sawmillgrad intelmainline menswear scarboroughrowston holiday parksanderson young alnwickkingswood construction london ltdbirchington bridessimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldluxury timepieces uk ltdplace 2 place aylesforddirect tyre sales wiganrichard king haulagerohde shoes ukmach recruitment leedsjohnson diversey northamptonroamer newtownardstim heywood designswidex chesterindian clothes shops belgrave road leicestersidney road sw9gedling garagedb designs bookhamshenley green surgerystocksfield motor companysalop sand and gravelroadrunners taxi gatwickgolden zari ilford lanesurrey and kent flying clubchester tyres bumpers lanepsv transport systems123 debt solutions addressace bates skip hirenorth staffs caravanshearsall common car salesadams estates dewsbury