101 Investments Nominees Limited

Company Info

101 Investments Nominees Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-12-03, so it has been on the market for ten years and one month.

According to Companies House register, 101 Investments Nominees Limited registered office address is 95 Wigmore Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1U 1FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

101 Investments Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tropicalbright Limited,

101 Investments Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name101 Investments Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06442579
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-08

    101 Investments Nominees Limited

  • 2007-12-03

    Tropicalbright Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gardner aerospace broughton limitedjolly tots penistonelawung ukkernow karspark royal timbersoaklands health centre holmfirtht4 cameras swindonsunflower lettingsbearmach caerphillypasha baltichelmsford taxi busfwr kenningtonstoneleigh servicesroosters piri piri southamptontandoori nights shardlowcapquest uktyne tees packaging ltdrobsons of spaldingkingswood property bordonrobert price abergavennyhorne engall & freemanplas coch holiday homescoastal towbarslee pomerancmanchester superstore cheetham hillterraces menswear hanleysolution marketing bridgendcity plumbing kingsland roadtrac engineering creweorbital foodsomega plastics aintreeglenmill carpetsjh kenyon funeral directorsilminster fitness centresblended milkshakes liverpoolhydrographics supplies ukwoodman inn fernhamalpha craft brundallgants hill tinseltownfair deal tyres crossgates fifejames gardner net worthoptimal spine chiswickthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughax paris reviewswheelies direct swanseaphilpots manor schoolkath wells estate agents leedslondon2livefrancois pandolfohyderabad tastes hounslowbrick tint ukbattlefield live neathty jade riscasandhurst constructionspices catshillk tax penarthpws distributors ltdminden systemsmark wakefield demolitionnbty europe ltdcar supermarket milton keynesfep heatcarerehene securitystandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldhardys campsite ingoldmellsfrontline agency nottinghamgasp clothing ukfrazer-nash research ltddixy morleybombay grill hardgateapollo cars leedsbeer gonzoturner broadcasting system europe limitedernie sherwinprincipality brokerpointlees cabs wellingboroughrajas pizza bradfordmelbros rugby