Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited

Company Info

Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-20, so it has been on the market for ten years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited registered office address is 1B Devonshire Road, Chiswick, London. The postal code for this address is W4 2EU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Arkloop Limited,

Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptimal Spine Chiswick Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06376564
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-20-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2007-10-16

    Optimal Spine Chiswick Limited

  • 2007-09-20

    Arkloop Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


trident europekj pickering ltda1 clutches cannockglenea contractsdavid hammond estate agentsalan darlowexpressions of beauty billingelambhill court care homeoak tyres haydockdawnus sierra leonescotbeef bridge of allanriver birch capitalproline mechanical ltdroper rhodes reviewsgolden fish mytholmroydu want taxisgym 360 peterleeklondyke garden centre stirlingwarner goodman farehamjmh directional drillingredline racing knaresboroughsk haulagetyneside standardswestward bound plymouthhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenlewis motors cardifftibco maidenheaddrennan international ltdgoldstar cabs peterboroughslush machine repairmaximum beauty stevenage old townpanino south elmsalldixy chicken coventry roadthe paul hogarth companybrook garden centre chesterfieldkyle robinson paper mache tigercanasta hotel blackpoolgirlington taxis bradfordwedding belles of otleygroundwork services durhamwembley tyresthyssenkrupp uk plcsmit international scotland ltdperrys group limitedviscount drive middletonepuffer ukhampton medical conferencesilminster fitness centrefbsm reviewstasties middlesbroughpartica wimbledonsarhad money exchange bradfordisle of wight distributionroadrunners gatwickrising sun camperspowerlease carsneal's yard wholesalefwr kenningtonroadrunners taxi redhillturntousonstride financialwindow wise herefordcaffe concerto kings roadaog couriersjags cateringmanchester superstore cheetham hillanne roberts oxtonsharp skipshaybrook it resourcing ltdonboard skateparkfaraday tracing bureautheo silvestonmotoman bristolsos air cargowilf noble building suppliescreate identitee harlowhatter hostel liverpoolspice hut burton on trentjukebox showroommurdoch asset managementkeenans estate agentsatkinsons solicitors