Insparo Asset Management Limited

Company Info

Insparo Asset Management Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-08-03, so it has been on the market for ten years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Insparo Asset Management Limited registered office address is Woolworth House 242 Marylebone Road, 7Th Floor, London. The postal code for this address is NW1 6JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Insparo Asset Management Limited principal business activity number is 66300 which means Fund management activities . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Indicus Asset Management Limited,

Insparo Asset Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInsparo Asset Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06332714
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-03-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66300

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-06

    Insparo Asset Management Limited

  • 2007-08-03

    Indicus Asset Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


premier house banquetingevans fireplacesox29 5utgi ges aylesbury numbernorth east cubicleshotelsrus limitedshaws estate agents stoke on trentbury van hire ltdgolden kylin margatespecs direct lozellswestbrook cycles stokesleylitographs ukberties directnizam and team leatherheadspice grove lewishama2b cars solihullkeenans estate agents blackburnmanor tyres doncastercreams cafe southallarise virtual solutions ukgeronimo inns head officetyre warehouse brackleyburnley savings and loansnewquay plasticspacitti jones glasgowmeejana weybridge34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayemsley crane hiregolden plaice worthingtrade effluent services ltdorbital payrollrg caravans hartlepoolnorrie carr model agencygants hill tinseltownjmh directional drillingbeaver leedshoward stott demolitionsilky bouquetsfireplaces harrogatebig wok birminghamneals yard gillinghampersia grill houseetb tyresburns jewellers chorleydlt training bridgendnifty nosh belfastwaterside care home dinningtonoak furniture pontyclunjellyfish ppcgilders transport ltdfxhome limitedhomebuyers estate agents pudseyexpressions of beauty billingefarsight protection services ltdvalassis ltdsn estatescollege tyresspektakular edinburghdouble ducks nursery eastbourneplasterline denby dalestone world daventrybramley windowsdavric joineryrg carter thetfordsteed and steed solicitorsicsa boardroom appsamal solicitorsyew tree friethgol centres cardiffhumberstones barrowfordnagook limitedscott baillie cars tollcrossmoorcroft debt recovery reviewsair serv ukhomelink motherwell