Tog 24 Limited

Company Info

Tog 24 Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-26, so it has been on the market for ten years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Tog 24 Limited registered office address is Spen Vale Mills, Station Lane, Heckmondwike. The postal code for this address is WF16 0NQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tog 24 Limited principal business activity number is 47710 which means Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rolco 282 Limited,

Tog 24 Limited net worth increased by 2,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5670056 in year 2013 to £5818934 in 2014.

Tog 24 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTog 24 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06325417
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-26-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47710

Previous Names

  • 2008-01-07

    Tog 24 Limited

  • 2007-07-26

    Rolco 282 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MILETA SPORTS LIMITED
    Heckmondwike, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • SPEN VALE FABRICATIONS LIMITED
    Orchard Works, Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • D. HARE (CONSTRUCTION) LTD.
    Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • DENLEY HYDRAULICS LIMITED
    Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    25620 - Machining
  • G S L SPORTSWEAR LIMITED
    Station Road, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0ND, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • EVO ENGINEERING & DESIGN LIMITED
    Heckmondwike, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    25620 - Machining
  • RAINBOW POWDER COATINGS LTD
    Orchard Works, Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
  • EDWARD KNEEN SONS & COMPANY LIMITED
    Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    13100 - Preparation and spinning of textile fibres
  • AIG FABRICATIONS LTD
    Orchard Works, Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • EVO LEISURE LIMITED
    Heckmondwike, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Business

  • BLINGRANI LTD
    17 Carriage Way, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NN, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CATWALK LOOKS LIMITED
    25 Fisher Way, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0BU, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • G S L SPORTSWEAR LIMITED
    Station Road, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0ND, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ISAAM LTD
    18 Market Street, Heckmondwike, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0JJ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • MILETA SPORTS LIMITED
    Heckmondwike, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0NQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • TOG 24 LIMITED
    Station Road, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire WF16 0ND, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


pegasi management company limitedfleetwood health centrepro direct newton abbotcounty motors northwichse16 3sadruck ltd leicesterharlow pharmacy wych elmwrights accident repairashiqs dewsburypacitti jones glasgowalderson law morpethspecsavers middlesbroughmoonraker motorcycleshatton garden dental practicehitchin property trusteurotrade ltdtint my car romford roadgraham martin bmwhazelton motorsnewlay lane horsforthths couriersgeoffrey robinson ltdhb panelcraft prestonjolly tots penistoneboddington plasticstoni & guy opticiansbubbles day nursery lincolnleyland late night pharmacywok express watfordl artista watfordedmondsons morecambeamigos hexhamluvyababes manchesterrs motors maidenheadray grahamssearles hunstanton reviewsjvs carsmadewell productsoakland golf and leisurezoverstockslittle drivers staplefordkirker europe ltdstewmac ukanglo austrian patisseriehighgate dental practice beverleyfynn valley lodgessignature flight support heathrowdsm demolition limitedbbe trainingso23 7twtoolmart ukjacksons estate agents rainhamccs car sales thatchamshajan indian blackburndonatellos south shieldsnice n naughty chesteranderton bosonnet estate agentsepping forest gymnasticsrajas bd7croyland motorswestbrook cycles stokesleyorchidbase limitedhopscotch nursery lee on solentskanwearwarner bros theobalds road londonbentons haulagesomerset road ealingselect furnishings failsworthenterprise hgv training manchester26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rggillman motorsstreet cars platt bridgepacinos hullnoble lowndes pensions limitedthe standen literary agencysmalley plant hire prestontreetops alfretonchase holmes jarrow