Evo Dental Centre Limited

Company Info

Evo Dental Centre Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-02, so it has been on the market for ten years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Evo Dental Centre Limited registered office address is Evolution House 5-7 Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green. The postal code for this address is L36 6AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Evo Dental Centre Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Evo Equipment Limited, Evo Equipment Limited,

Evo Dental Centre Limited net worth increased by 32,18%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-203923 in year 2013 to £-138294 in 2014.

Evo Dental Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEvo Dental Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06298583
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-02-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2008-11-13

    Evo Dental Centre Limited

  • 2008-11-11

    Evo Equipment Limited

  • 2007-07-02

    Evo Equipment Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • FIELDWAY SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
  • MORGAN RYDER ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Rd, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • EVO DENTAL CENTRE LIMITED
    Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • GAS MAINTENANCE AND INSTALLATION SERVICES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Rd, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • COCO & BLU LTD
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • EVO DENTAL CENTRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • TOTAL HOME EMERGENCY 247 LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • THE EDUCATION SPECIALISTS LTD.
    1 Wilson Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6FH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABACUS CONSULT LTD
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • LIAM DAVID LIMITED
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Business

Reviews


Related pages


prestige cars berkshirerajas wykemalcolm allan larbertgary hather plantbattersea furniture cityrusty's scunthorpegurkha village swindonamigos hexhamsteljes bagshotaj heating and plumbingcaffe concerto kings roadolympic shaver centre ltdautovogue peterboroughcasamia westbury on trymphoenix place north hykehamthe cowshed pattinghamhemingways marketing serviceslightcliffe motorsbibby factors slough ltdproactive personnel telfordcarpoint peterboroughe15 2fzprecision products portsmouthlancashire double glazing reviewsharvey bloom cars hullcozy pets hotelil girasole st neotsnov mission products uk ltdconnectix braintreefiendarellagun trader co uklakha scaffoldingkaz travel southallwis accountancystay dench hatsteed & steed llpparagon labels spaldingnelson discount pram centredixy chicken whitley baytasty ilford lanejohn stuart car sales warringtonpreston jaguar centreaylesbury street motorsparagon labels spaldingtoni and guy canary wharfkaren forte bassingbournhazelcroft garage buxtonunique skinz leedsatkinsons jewellersautoworx teessideraj pavillions bristolgogo pizza swindonrajas bd7ncs office systemsundercover roofing rayleighdry lining supplies lightwaterparc computers hitchinhalliwell jones used carsjacksons estate agents rainham kentfh brundle rainhamcrunchy plus darwenchoice estate agents mablethorpebridgetime transporttickle me brockleybeercock wiles and wicksjk leedsvatan cateringskelmanthorpe doctorskeith pulverranchers walton valebedrock asset managementwindmill extrusionskcb bradfordmarden homesvictoria argent widnesetico gold investmentsbeaver metals