Gb Solicitors Ltd

Company Info

Gb Solicitors Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-06-15, so it has been on the market for ten years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Gb Solicitors Ltd registered office address is E4 E4 Fareham Heights,, Fareham. The postal code for this address is PO16 8XT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gb Solicitors Ltd principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: GB Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited, Gb Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited,

Gb Solicitors Ltd net worth increased by 66,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-139980 in year 2014 to £-46874 in 2015.

Gb Solicitors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGb Solicitors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06281427
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2008-03-20

    Gb Solicitors Ltd

  • 2008-03-18

    Gb Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited

  • 2007-06-15

    GB Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shoo shoo liverpoolcamerons estate agents bournemouthwest midlands basketball leaguequotient clinical ruddingtonassured stairliftsmotofix cirencesterthameside liftingzoverstockstaycars dundeelarkspeed leedslash and nail bar bawtrycoinford constructionviva espana boltontiny town larkfieldgranite systems kirkcaldyapple taxis keighleyrayners lahori grillberriman eaton estate agentsevolution power tools sheffieldweston security solutionsjsa accountantspillbox38uknandos batterseapaul greasley carsadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitednandos batterseapershing nomineesmajestic tours teignmouththompson auctioneers harrogatefsg property servicesjons sheds wakefieldchocolart reigatepasquill roof trussestastecard huddersfieldrightmove headingtonportaferry credit unionsyston taxis leicesterjohn dodd glenogil estatefanthorpes hullmartin traynor motorsoakwood doors huddersfieldflightcase warehouse tamworthsurrey and hants caravansray grahams ardswest coast tyres ayrtoni and guy opticianstaylors football souvenirsrathods leicestergeordie tourscoastfields leisure ltdcake shop smethwickalan sprostonplumbworld storesbasmati locks heathhollins strategic land llpoaktree surgery bridgendchisholm hunter reviewsautotech sloughgreat yarmouth ceilingsphillips plasticscandlelight rotherhamrendezvous mansfieldlycamobile uk ltdhomewise telfordnational boiler partssolo capital partners llpostc swanseataylors football souvenirsgateway byneapark royal timbersdanscentre aberdeenbutton nose bramhalltwickenham platingpirate island morpethbrand vaughan estate agentsnorman clark gunsmithsideabright fulhamw1g 9sx