Kiwi Beauty Limited

Company Info

Kiwi Beauty Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-06-13, so it has been on the market for ten years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Kiwi Beauty Limited registered office address is Nelson House, 2 Hamilton Terrace, Leamington Spa, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV32 4LY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kiwi Beauty Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Karma Beauty Limited,

Kiwi Beauty Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKiwi Beauty Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06278427
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-19

    Kiwi Beauty Limited

  • 2007-06-13

    Karma Beauty Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 24/7DOOR SERVICES LIMITED
    Hamilton Terrace, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    None Supplied
  • AARON ASH LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    None Supplied
  • A & E DEBELBODA LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • A B GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    None Supplied
  • ABJK LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • A G BORG LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • A.D.K. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4HY, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • A.J. GLEW LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ABAS LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ABLETEX LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    43310 - Plastering

Business

  • ALEXANDER JAMES HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
    1A Chandos Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4RP, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ANAIS HAIR & BEAUTY LIMITED
    9 Guy Place East, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • CAPELLI-BLAZE LIMITED
    11 Park Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4QN, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ESQUE LIMITED
    34-38a Bedford Street, Royal Leamington Spa, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5DY, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • EVOLVED HAIR LIMITED
    14 Lindop Close, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 7HD, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • FABB LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • INDIGO HAIR LTD
    Newbold Terrace, Royal Leamington Spa, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • JUNERAIN LTD
    30 Lansdowne Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4SP, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • KAIYA HAIR SALON LIMITED
    116 Greville Road, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 5PL, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • KIWI BEAUTY LIMITED
    2 Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 4LY, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Reviews


Related pages


diamond recruitment ketteringangard staffing numbersnaubs newryclass motors blackburnpaul fosh auctions newportp flannery plant hire oval ltdhearsall common car sales reviewtribeca giffnockfast fit bromsgroveseckford foundation free schools trusttimeshare councilcreate identitee harlowstudio one yoga standishsharps bedrooms bilstonbridgetime transportbridge insurance wisbechskyjack publishingone stop shop lutterworthtranters solicitors wythenshawenorthwest motor factors limavadycurrie motors twickenhamredwaters leighall things lovely jubblyfat flyers brightonmeic house kensington high streetshanly homes reviewsbromley cross opticiansreg vardy perthluvyababes manchestersannin edgware roadfreezeland tootingbargain blinds coedcae lanevirtus data centre enfield addresslowdham leisureworld ltdaltrincham bike shakhounslow lahori karahiuk reloading suppliescattermoles ipswichhis and hers laser clinicsplash darwentoni and guy hanleyhoneysuckle flowers alsagerjellyfish ppccanadian charcoal pit stockportpickles and potter leedssimon barrellpings exmouthsilverband falconrygun trader co uketb tyresgroundhog uk ltda1 ironmongery ayrcarzone ukbarker shoes northamptonsaturn taxis gravesendbangor cabsthai taste creweclocktower kinlosstops pizza watfordcolne stovesalishan wisbechtheakston estates ltdcollingwood insurance north shieldssaracen exportsridgeons nuffield roadchris hodgson carscomplete solutions edinburghgalleon ci ltdthe fox and hounds crawleynaylors finance ltdkeelham farm shop queensburyred lion thurgartontaj tyres hounslowexpert tooling and automationshedsrusaquil ltdplastic omnium measham