Silver Lining Convergence Ltd

Company Info

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-13, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Silver Lining Convergence Ltd registered office address is The Granary, Whiteley Lane, Fareham. The postal code for this address is PO15 6RQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Go Business Communications Limited, Go Business Communications Limited,

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd net worth increased by 60,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £426068 in year 2014 to £682639 in 2015.

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSilver Lining Convergence Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06212357
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2008-06-16

    Silver Lining Convergence Ltd

  • 2008-06-11

    Go Business Communications Limited

  • 2007-04-13

    Go Business Communications Limited

Similar Companies




    7 Balmoral Close, Gosport, Hampshire PO13 0XJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
    10 Longdon Drive, Lee-on-the-Solent, Hampshire PO13 8LR, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
    7 Balmoral Close, Gosport, Hampshire PO13 0XJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
    Whiteley Ln, Fareham, Hampshire, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
    7 Anglesea Road, Lee-on-the-Solent, Hampshire PO13 9HD, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities


Related pages

dunlady nursing homechase autos essexporthaven care homesilver lining convergence ltdthe lightbulb company uk ltdcovanburn contractsharwoods estate agents wellingboroughmats nationwiderr donnelley flaxbyub3 4fhpentraeth automotivemkm building supplies riponhms staircasesfsg property servicesberties directusk way car centreevergreen finance ltd bourne leisurekilnbridgesn estatesmickey oates glasgowlkm sittingbourneprowell ellesmere portmunchies 2 estonvapetime ukinterline torquay4x4 accessories leeming bareastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkwindow to the womb reviewsbellas colerainemakerfield mot centrest quintin and mcconnellassured stairliftsrumble tumble blackburnandrews estate agents keynsham bristoldenner cashmere salesilky bouquetsagnew trade centre belfastunilever uk officesnash estate agents tringal murad granitehamers solicitors hesslehaughey haulagetoni and guy muswell hillgrotec rochdalesan marcos lytham road blackpoolsaracen exportsec4v 5btpremier cars oldhamuk auto spares shildonlily lane crowthorneroundabout cars birmingham4d scans leedsprimalite brassrtp uk ltdstrasdin joinerydn6 7fbnewlec cycles northamptonmandami opticianssigram fluesrailway tavern staplehurstbrazillian waxing company manchestermaersk house braham streetascot cars taximoody plcbedrock asset managementberriman eatonbarnet marine centresandhurst constructiontyresave manchesterdroitwich spa marinamcqueens dairiesclever clogs wholesalebudget tyres hayesnoel fitzpatrick net wortheasy lettings ltd