Smith Cooper Holdings Limited

Company Info

Smith Cooper Holdings Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-02, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Smith Cooper Holdings Limited registered office address is St Helen'S House, King Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE1 3EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Smith Cooper Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fb 40 Limited,

Smith Cooper Holdings Limited net worth increased by 15,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £246001 in year 2013 to £284619 in 2014.

Smith Cooper Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSmith Cooper Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06199529
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2011-12-09

    Smith Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2007-04-02

    Fb 40 Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

pink cow culchethfootprint field marketingclearun skipsjb plant hire omaghsmall office supplies keighleyroper rhodes reviewsbloor homes martleshamenco productsdrumgrayfoy williams abergavennypdq homes south shieldspolhawn fort accommodationcars2letthe beauty lounge darlington7e communicationsnuwave personnelcake box soho roadgymnastic planetwulstan fencinglanix ukstar catering walthamstowkudox radiators reviewsxbmcwizardshaba hair and cosmeticshollins strategic land llp26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgsalop caravans cosfordspillard safety systemsskevingtons sevenoakssunset travel croydonglevum boat hirereynolds blinds leamington spabar biccari horburyprestige cars berkshirepbm building servicessolicitors lutterworthbuxton building contractorsnorthants removalsfaraday reinsurancehotline wheels manchestersabai roomsmelrose funeral servicesjolly sailor hemingtoncapquest recoveryspotmix liverpoollambert pugh norwichautolink motorsnlclizabelle hammondenny plant hirewoolwich mortgage servicescash converters barkingbaron mixersroadrunner hullfep heatcarekingstanding car salesthe coal house oxwichherbies pizza bagshotk tax penarthteacheractive birminghamaztech architecture ltdmartello caravan parksneddon morrison whitburncheadle hulme bridge clubsjk leedswizcorekane heating castlewellansugarhouse properties leedsthe albert mews esherkebur garden materialsmartello caravan parkfrank greenslade poolemoney matters redcarhumberstones jewellers barrowfordmcdowall air conditioningnorth staffs caravansrao stationers