Mgs Distribution Limited

Company Info

Mgs Distribution Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-26, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Mgs Distribution Limited registered office address is Meadway House, Meadway, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 1NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgs Distribution Limited principal business activity number is 46480 which means Wholesale of watches and jewellery . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Covermat Limited,

Mgs Distribution Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgs Distribution Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06183896
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46480

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-09

    Mgs Distribution Limited

  • 2007-03-26

    Covermat Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

clever clogs wholesalespraytech aylesburyesk hygiene supplies ltdrift capital allowancesgary fletcher surfacingbastion homessalon m newcastletayberry clothescarter cabin hireregency kitchens glossopredbridge car saleswinchester white estate agentsicam solutionsrevive cosmeticstravelstar europeanyogscast ltdtobar group tradingparkway cars edwinstowevapetime ukoskar pink kentish towncarstar leedsclockhouse cars beckenhampsl printsilverstar foodsbennetts motorcycleshorsatack milton keynesadmin re telfordyorkshire finest estate agentsz plus driving school longsightdolphin fitness brightonmidlands motors ltddouble ducks nursery eastbournespur garage slindonmercer agenciesaltona auctionscleckheaton motor salesgo outdoors coatbridge salekundli aur kismatcurry club carfinsteed and steed solicitorscain and fuller lettingswoozelbearsbalmoral comtec ltdwight island escapesdsg retail limited dixonsolivia pizza wandsworthmenzies aviation glasgow airportbhatia best nottinghambroadgate builderscurry leaf chesterfieldpremex services addressphp lettings elginzam zam travelvenisons ealing roadross nicholas estate agents new miltonrugger tavern nuneatoncircus eruptionjack spratt devizeswee chippylanes property enfieldindesit company peterboroughparkside garage leedsbelron eghamdurban motors bognor regiselite fasteners walsallkimmitt lettingsrobert davies machinery ltdcozy pets hotelgoldline taxis leicestercamrider norwichlewis motors cardiffgemma artingtonpollard boxes enderbyv tech smt