41 Sgs Limited

Company Info

41 Sgs Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-08, so it has been on the market for eleven years.

According to Companies House register, 41 Sgs Limited registered office address is 41 St Georges Square, London, . The postal code for this address is SW1V 3QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

41 Sgs Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: 41 St Georges Square Limited, 41 St Georges Square Limited,

41 Sgs Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name41 Sgs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06147128
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-12-28

    41 Sgs Limited

  • 2008-12-24

    41 St Georges Square Limited

  • 2007-03-08

    41 St Georges Square Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

sajna tooting numberheritage highland clothingburnell fencingruthin precastaura upminsterblue chip marketing manchestermystique interiors stockportabass collierferpay ltdlunar caravans prestonla nails st neotsmahoods marqueescolne stovesgtec engineeringilla state recordsorange blossom blackfenapollo motor companysafestore basildonmdg retailsogefi filtration tredegarquality cars today sheffieldcamberley car auctionspet shop stony stratfordthomas ridley roughamdanico swiss cottagebjp estate agents carmarthenshirecaralot derbyhacking and paterson glasgowkcb bradfordashiqs dewsburymarlowe child and family servicespfs chelvertonredline racing knaresboroughbrian robson coachworksorbital payrollfish brothers faringdonskyjack publishingdry cleaners mkoptima financial solutionskilvey cabsmedler haulagemoray coast vetstyres in redhillfinchley and totteridge used carstantalise weybridgefalmouth coachworksinterline torquayhotels near lu7 9btgarrards timber huddersfieldessensuals windsorbebington car salesvan vliet enfieldpark circus ceramicsallingham transportcastle pool hotel herefordblazing motorcycles keighleyhatton garden dental practicetrenics bmwfinesse windows kirkcaldyunilever uk officesliverpool pram centrehenry krank pudseysabina hair birminghamgoofbayring automotive leedsjg trade windowsccs group plchemp tradingmbs gillinghamroadrunners redhill taxilandmark homes leedsems internet warringtonec2m 5nsjjl groundworksmolplant dumfriesevergreen finance ltd bourne leisurewren environmental