Proline Mechanical Ltd

Company Info

Proline Mechanical Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-01, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Proline Mechanical Ltd registered office address is Craven Court, 2 Britannia Rd, Sale. The postal code for this address is M33 2AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Proline Mechanical Ltd principal business activity number is 43220 which means Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proline Mechanical Ltd,

Proline Mechanical Ltd net worth increased by 131,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £69695 in year 2013 to £161533 in 2014.

Proline Mechanical Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameProline Mechanical Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06132725
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43220

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-12

    Proline Mechanical Ltd

  • 2007-03-01

    Proline Mechanical Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A A GARDNER & SONS LIMITED
    43 Taunton Road, Sale, Sale M33 5DD, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • ALL PLUMBED IN LTD
    35 Swaylands Drive, Sale, Sale M33 3RR, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • BATH SOLUTIONS LTD
    20 Baxter Road, Sale, Sale M33 3AL, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • BATHROOM ANGELS LIMITED
    Marsland Road, Sale, Sale M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • C.O. GAS SERVICES LIMITED
    Charter Buildings, 9A Ashton Ln, Sale, Sale M33 6WT, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CAM PHD LIMITED
    Sale, Sale M33 3HP, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CARL HARBACH LIMITED
    23 Cumberland Road, Sale, Sale M33 3EW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CHESHIRE GAS SERVICES LIMITED
    7 Nursery Close, Sale, Sale M33 2EG, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CUMBRIA BOILER CARE LIMITED
    Marsland Road, Sale, Sale M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • DJ PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
    129 Framingham Road, Trafford, Sale, Trafford M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Reviews


Related pages


goldings auctions granthamsupermarket surplus market draytonlister drive fisheriesdresser rand peterboroughhoward tenens swindonpudsey b line taxiprocol ltdjj mullinspowerlease ampthill reviewswirral discount suppliesvenella onecroydon cleaning suppliesaxminster machine toolsbeauty lounge darlingtoneuro scooter partsfleet auctions coalvillejas travel southallazeems keighleyparkers skip hirewestward bound plymouthhassan balti stevenageroman originals birminghamsupermarket surplus market draytonmurdock hardwood newrygirlington taxis bradfordsolo capital partners llptingdene homes ltdroamer ardsmello drinkshot wok stroudhappicraft twickenhambaci kinvergeorge potbury logsbadabing wishawessex smiles harlowgracie barra belfastdeebees grimsbybrownhills motorhomes newarkridgeons attleboroughbanhams kensingtonconiston shooting groundkenwick park log cabinssarah mains whickhampeckarmans wood for salelawtons car sales fleetwoodems internet warringtonlondon corporate apartmentsconiston shooting groundrobsons estates doncasterhemingways marketing servicesbrighton and newhaven fish salessoul cycles edinburghamanah masjidkeelham farm shop denholmevalleys gymnastics academykingsway cars ltdpak watan cargogkn driveline birmingham ltdlitographs ukbramley windowslinnells propertybrownhills motorhomes newarkfh brundle rainhampaul bakery southalllm motors liverpoolhogies onlineclayson propertiesafi uplift wakefieldtyres in hinckleyhowarth joinerydr genevieve daviesandrews estate agents keynsham