Mistry Medical Supplies Limited

Company Info

Mistry Medical Supplies Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-02-01, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Mistry Medical Supplies Limited registered office address is Unit 2 Valley Court Sanderson Way, Midpoint 18, Wickford. The postal code for this address is CW10 0GF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mistry Medical Supplies Limited principal business activity number is 46460 which means Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Millvision Limited,

Mistry Medical Supplies Limited net worth increased by 153,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £238260 in year 2013 to £604438 in 2014.

Mistry Medical Supplies Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMistry Medical Supplies Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06078259
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-01-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46460

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-27

    Mistry Medical Supplies Limited

  • 2007-02-01

    Millvision Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • W.G.T. AUTO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Valley Court, Sanderson Way, Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • MISTRY MEDICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • PERRY'S PRODUCE LIMITED
    Valley Court, Sanderson Way, Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • MIDPOINT GARAGE LTD
    Valley Court, Sanderson Way, Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • LIFESTYLE INTERIORS LLP
    Valley Court, Sanderson Way, Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    None Supplied
  • DON RICHARDSON LIMITED
    Valley Court, Sanderson Way, Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

  • KISS (UK) LIMITED
    Bostock Hall, Bostock Road, Middlewich, Cheshire West and Chester CW10 9JN, UK
    46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • MISTRY MEDICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Middlewich, Cheshire East CW10 0GF, UK
    46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Reviews


Related pages


soup dragon ulverstonsalago totnespink ladies escortskingswood daycare nurserysabina hair birminghamtrinity centre dalstonevander glazing reviewsmanor tyres stainforthrise technical recruitment bristolsmalley plant hire prestonems internet warringtonchantry vets alverthorpekbpbkevins takeaway seaham numberfirstbusgroupmayfair taxis northamptonbudget vets malpastoy factory surfboardsraith rovers netwestbrook inn bromhamcoubrough estate agentsparkyns bury st edmundsfaccenda chicken brackleybeesley and fildes huytonnicky clarke net worthcytec heanorwoks wongboys and girls nursery croxleywam bam boomerang cardiffgemma artingtonvenisons wembleyaquarius waste managementhillmorenxbmcwizardthai house leicesterpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysurethane industrial productspentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamsurfdome storesvaranni shoes boltonmartin sewell builderscapquest ukglobal telemetricsian macklin halemidtherm lasercravens advertisingurethane industrial productssteed & steed llpwms underfloor heatingdunlady nursing homeleisurewear internationalpjs industrial suppliesscott baillie cars reviewsblacka acousticsvsf ltdparkside garage leedsgambas gorlestoncaddon hivesdoctor now beaconsfieldcroatia gemsabode living newcastlelifesure group caravan insuranceparrys cheslyn haycarlick contract furnitureharting ukoki doki nailssnow teeth whiteningwoodman fernhamsarah smith cardiologyhorne engall & freemanrpj builderstaronis birminghamhopkins motorsport