M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited

Company Info

M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-01-18, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited registered office address is Stoneferry Road, Kingston Upon Hull, Hull. The postal code for this address is HU8 8DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited principal business activity number is 46130 which means Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: M.K.M. Building Supplies (Southport) Limited, M.K.M. Building Supplies (29) Limited,

M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameM.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06057996
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-18-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46130

Previous Names

  • 2007-10-18

    M.K.M. Building Supplies (Hartlepool) Limited

  • 2007-09-21

    M.K.M. Building Supplies (29) Limited

  • 2007-01-18

    M.K.M. Building Supplies (Southport) Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

stebbings car centreriverlea crymychst nicholas day nursery lincolnamlin motorsnutrend edinburghbabs powellpoolside manor finchleyventer trailers ukexpress instrument hiremada leisure northwichhassocks pet centrealliance healthcare chessingtonsalon m newcastlearrow taxis high wycombeglenrossal estategogo pizza walthamstowomega plastics aintreetandoori nights shardlowcotswold farm park limitedadapt outdoors liverpoolcotswold farm park limitedcoastal management brightonfife motor sparespacinos hulll artista watfordcarpetland ukkilgour industriescabline beestoncolin robertson timbercradley motor companycash for clothes oldburya shade greener boilersdoctor now beaconsfieldgentry grooming didsburymotorhome hire oxfordshirecars r us aberdarethe beauty lounge darlingtonjobsworth halesowena1 clutches birminghamkessington dental practicegriggs timber gloucesterhotelcare ltd londonst nicholas day nursery lincolnpegasi management company limitedjts motorcycles bridgendtoni and guy chesterfieldanderton bosonnethb panelcraftblack and veatch redhilldon amott parks lakesideorange blossom blackfencentury emporium southallgary fletcher surfacingstrachan furniturechai pani leicesterdevenish bar enniskillenthe hollies south kilworthsportsafe uk ltdwokstar darwenrajas great hortonrother valley opticsaintree plasticsmainline menswear scarborougharkesden partnersmanpower harrowsurrey and kent flying clubts bookeralton cars hullhungry horse sutton coldfieldjohn artis ltdcoyles harrowhobsons newton le willowsnorthampton motor centregym group guildfordolympic shaver centre ltdgates power transmission dumfries