T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited

Company Info

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-20, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited registered office address is Wey House, Farnham Road, Томск. The postal code for this address is GU1 4YD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: New Tgi Limited,

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited net worth increased by 37,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £26550000 in year 2013 to £36558000 in 2014.

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameT.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06034603
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-20-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-09

    T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited

  • 2006-12-20

    New Tgi Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

twickenham platingbradford bolt and nutitalian kitchen southwickbattery megastore tewkesburyjag signs holsworthydr alison cronin ageaim logistics eveshamcoal house oxwichtyre warehouse birminghampaul hogarth companyeuropit colchestermundio mobile ltdprime pizza sheffieldmotoman bristolmortgages first colchesterbespoke global recruitmentcophall farm parkinghomeserve furnituremeyrick estate management ltdmariner care hartlepoolangard staffingfinesse windows kirkcaldynicky clarke net worthviscount drive middletonhenry krank & company limitedquality cars today sheffieldhajis blackburnproswim ukgrotec rochdales60 1bztangoe abingdongandhi carpetsluton 247 airport parkingchase tyres shrewsburyblue flame maryportmk9 1ancounty cars bicesterjdd furnitureatlantic windows sloughgolden city chinese sheffieldarvinmeritor cwmbranapollo cabs gants hillse16 3sanamaste lounge shishacoldene castors ltdbombay grill hardgateparkacre enterprises ltdlowdham leisureworld ltdts bookerdixy chicken soho roadmark quinn balubaswansea little theatreshared accommodation belfastmgm lettingsdmn logisticspozzani pure waterbait rolling companiesabbeycare scotlandthames street salvageshazan foodsinsurastoresp holdings telforddontel roofing suppliestrenics bmwveale nixonk&n logisticsmerlin archery ltdmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyclayton anilineloorolls.comsonneti clothing ukmark cleghorn photographyalphabet taxi maidenhead