Optima Financial Solutions Limited

Company Info

Optima Financial Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-11-30, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Optima Financial Solutions Limited registered office address is Calcutt Court, Calcutt, Cricklade. The postal code for this address is SN6 6JR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optima Financial Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jaleo Limited,

Optima Financial Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptima Financial Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06014225
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-23

    Optima Financial Solutions Limited

  • 2006-11-30

    Jaleo Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

thai taste crewegolden fish mytholmroyda1 cars bedfordtracoin services ltdgirlington taxis bradfordricor studleyhello games guildfordbelfast sales academystoneleigh servicesquotient clinical ruddingtonsmit international scotland ltdmotorhome hire oxfordshirenamaste tattooeuropean truck parts oldburydr alison croninharwoods estate agents wellingboroughmodebest constructionwithernsea gazettecoastal towbarsil girasole st neotscar giant wembleylatham skips kangley bridge roadthorcraft hastingsfive star taxis galashielscavendish jewellers yorktoni&guy opticiansdrb car salestollard court bournemouthian macklin halebluestar eliquidcoopers chemist marskehasbury motors halesowengeoff boormanthe sanctuary castle valespecialist crafts leicestere13 9euineos seal sandsandrews estate agents keynshamwessex computershair shop hitchineurofit autocentresdecantae mineral wateritab uk hemel hempsteadchigborough carp syndicateblizzard telecomatticus solicitors newcastle under lymemoney matters redcardon amott lakesidetyres redhillapollo mini cabs gants hillbeechgrove care homeredwoods estate agents halifaxdixy chicken coventry roadeurofit autocentreslunar caravans prestonjames robinson fibresroadrunner hullocean international freight services ltdparkway cars edwinstoweevans fireplacesglentham capital limitedolympic shavermark worthington jewellers wilmslowparrys international tours 2014greenjackets roofing wokingcar giant wembleysigram flueshairology hendonalton cars barnsleypartica wimbledontumbl trak ukplantmaster ukonboard skatepark sheffieldforum design cirencestertheakston estates ltdcathedral hygiene servicescarpoint boltonec3a 8jq