Cote Restaurants Limited

Company Info

Cote Restaurants Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-10-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Cote Restaurants Limited registered office address is 61 Berners Street, 2Nd Floor, London. The postal code for this address is W1T 3NJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cote Restaurants Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newincco 630 Limited,

Cote Restaurants Limited net worth increased by 64,73%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £15316608 in year 2013 to £25230414 in 2014.

Cote Restaurants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCote Restaurants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05982915
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2006-12-07

    Cote Restaurants Limited

  • 2006-10-31

    Newincco 630 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fair deal tyres crossgates fifeadventureland merthyrhazelwells westhoughton officeblaby mill stableseuropean glass swindonagria pet insurance reviewskingscote rojayangard staffing numberascotts cabhenfield hireistanbul grill manchester city centreargyle business centrehough green garagea to z catering suppliesderbyshire off road centrecsm autosswift estate agents carmarthenroadrunners taxi redhillchigborough carp syndicatedr alison croninoak furniture pontycluncristianos laser clinicross consular serviceshughes brothers derbycoubrough estate agentspdq estate agents south shieldslaing the jeweller glasgowgoldin lemcke hovelambhill court care homeapollo motor companyinput joinerysouthbourne surgerywoks wonghaughey haulagescott baillie cars reviewspisani felthampentagon cars nottinghambeauty and detox spa crouch endvolksworld louthlee cabs wellingborough numberasco educational suppliesmark edwards plumbingkidzworld alloahaughey haulagegillman motorsgordon john textileslaurel nurseriesnorth wembley motorcyclesprism power ltdkrav maga poolefdr basildonbadabing wishawselect furnishings failsworthmedivet sidcupgrotec rochdalefar east oriental food store prestonchartrangejags cateringrpm london ltdhbos investment fund managers limitedhansas restaurant leedsgates power transmission dumfriesnirala sweets lutongroundhog uk ltdodd firm of sintioxide europe ltdmiddlewich food traysbrazilian waxing company oxford roadnya brundallslush machine repairstatic caravans directsteve hoskin constructionmidland cryogenicsbeauty rooms wombournethe woodman fernhamtynemouth operatic society