Foster Denovo Limited

Company Info

Foster Denovo Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-10-18, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Foster Denovo Limited registered office address is Ruxley House, 2 Hamm Moor Lane, Addlestone. The postal code for this address is KT15 2SA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Foster Denovo Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: FD Holdings Ltd,

Foster Denovo Limited net worth increased by 46,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2579860 in year 2013 to £3778323 in 2014.

Foster Denovo Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFoster Denovo Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05970987
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-18-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2007-08-07

    Foster Denovo Limited

  • 2006-10-18

    FD Holdings Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BALLS4BUSINESS LIMITED
    238 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey KT15 2PS, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BRAMBLES FINANCE PLC
    Weybridge Business Park, Addlestone Road, Addlestone, Surrey KT15 2UP, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BUSINESS TRACK LIMITED
    238 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey KT15 2PS, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • FOSTER DENOVO LIMITED
    Ruxley House, 2 Hamm Moor Lane, Addlestone, Surrey KT15 2SA, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS EXPRESS LIMITED
    154 Station Road, Chertsey, Addlestone, Surrey KT15 2BD, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Reviews


Related pages


jbs hardwarerise technical recruitment bristoldexion capital plcmbl seminars limitedfair deal tyres crossgatesruby and ted clothingthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughicuk computing services limitedst kew harvest farm shopglentham capital limitednorth liverpool windowstahir solicitorsslatters taxis pontefractgordons property lawyers maidenheadswallow aquatics rayleighjmp wilcoxheavenly desserts leicesterjt hughes oswestryzamzam travelimpact gym bristololiver john kitchensashbrow garage huddersfieldfish brothers faringdonnovia financial plcthe old rectory wenvoehandrails directdewis centre for independent livingian farrell motor companyvalue vets kingstandingfrancois pandolfocake shop smethwickstockport masonic hallezy gadgets ltdtrenics bmwsweet addicts limitedsema leasemotorbitzcarzone ukredbridge boxing clublycamobile uk ltdfindmypub commdg retailwoolwich mortgage servicesmonolith ukaj dunlop beaconsfieldspiritualist association of great britainkundli aur kismatgogna schoolwearrajas bradford great horton roadmdg retailgym 4 all basildonrichard kendall estate agent wakefielddms plasticskhushboo ladypool roadtlc brandsray grahamsmark edwards plumbingpecan deluxed&w propertiese cig shop chesterfieldgill consultantstingdene homes ltdfalck nutec haverton hillwest malling car salesdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadmaddren brothersmark bailey trade centre walesa1 kilts glasgowmilburys thornburyfarm view motorscthaytondouble ducks nursery eastbournest neots cleaning companycoveris spaldingpooky and grumpsbargain blinds coedcae lane