Hardys Animal Farm Limited

Company Info

Hardys Animal Farm Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-19, so it has been on the market for eleven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Hardys Animal Farm Limited registered office address is Hawthorn House Boltons Lane, Ingoldmells, Skegness. The postal code for this address is PE25 1JJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hardys Animal Farm Limited principal business activity number is 93290 which means Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Country Meadows Leisure Limited,

Hardys Animal Farm Limited net worth increased by 17,92%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £91504 in year 2013 to £107899 in 2014.

Hardys Animal Farm Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHardys Animal Farm Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05881093
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-19-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93290

Previous Names

  • 2010-02-11

    Hardys Animal Farm Limited

  • 2006-07-19

    Country Meadows Leisure Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


oilfast ltd motherwellcourchevel horseboxesmoorhouse consultingwil-leccoventry chiropractic clinicbricklaying company namesyummie pizza peacehavenpeople express rugbyced thurrockmehak grill goodmayesaltyre sawmillla cafeteria walthamstowarkwright solicitors watfordhydrocarbon resources limited26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgbatt cables erithcreditsafe caerphillyglobal parasolsmildren homes isle of wightphoenix contact telfordbelfast sales academytyneside standardsjb littlewoodhorton electrical wholesale ltdrumble tumble blackburnnorthern floorcraftsambucas blythburnley savings and loansautotech sloughsharps bedrooms reviewsmark worthington jewellers wilmslowlee cabs wellingboroughmilanos hounslowinnserve tadcasterthai house leicesterdelyn packagingray grahams newtownardsa2b solihulleuropit clactonrichmond hill health clubfisherfield farm nursery rochdalegreen oak dedworthstay dench hatreg vardy perthwest midlands car bootirm ironmongeryparking4less lutonmaximum beauty stevenage old townhuntsman hotel shirenewtoncloud 9 teignmouthsigram fluesthames street salvagesouth essex stockholdersleaderflush shapland langley millhappy dayzz nursery hytheale pilingfylde office service bureaudelhiwala southalltrade effluent services ltdrizzo shrewsburyquality cars today sheffieldshajan restaurant blackburne cig shop chesterfieldusmania manchestermortgages first colchesterthe tanning factory biggleswaderajas great hortonrumble tumble blackburnaccessible orthodontics nuneatoncannock road garageequilibrium truroharley street nurses