Rybrook Limited

Company Info

Rybrook Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-16, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Rybrook Limited registered office address is 6 Athena Court, Athena Drive Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV34 6RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rybrook Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Petmac 2 Limited,

Rybrook Limited net worth increased by 7,81%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £13264565 in year 2013 to £14300079 in 2014.

Rybrook Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-27

    Rybrook Limited

  • 2006-05-16

    Petmac 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BANANA MOON NURSERY LTD
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    85100 - Pre-primary education
  • BUILTEC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • CNF ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park, 1 Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6UL, UK
    08990 - Other mining and quarrying n.e.c.
  • AXIS3 DESIGN LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    71111 - Architectural activities
  • DDS HYDROFOR WEST AFRICA LIMITED
    Athena House, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RL, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • AFRIWEST SERVICES UK LIMITED
    Warwick, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DEALERSHIP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • DANDO DRILLING SERVICES LIMITED
    Athena House, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RL, UK
    77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
  • CARBON FREE MOY LTD
    Warwick, UK
    35110 - Production of electricity
  • BANANA MOON CHILDCARE LTD
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    85100 - Pre-primary education

Business

  • ALLEN FORD (UK) LIMITED

    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • GRAYS GARAGE LIMITED
    Wharf Street, Warwick, Warwick CV34 4PA, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • LIME GARAGES (LEAMINGTON) LIMITED
    43 Stratford Road, Warwick, Warwick CV34 6AT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • MOTOVINE LIMITED
    Alpha House, Gallows Hill, Warwick Technology Park, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6DA, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • MURLEY AUTO LIMITED
    Nelson Lane, Warwick, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 5JB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RENAULT TRUCK COMMERCIALS LIMITED
    Wedgnock Lane, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK CARS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK MOTORS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • JCT600 (MBNY) LIMITED
    Tordoff House, Apperley Lane, Rawdon, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD10 0PQ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


timeshare counciloim underwritingjohnson diversey northamptonvertigo solutionselite personnel services ltdsouthern land securitiessw7 2njtspc monifiethletwise cardifff&p car salesso23 7twrowanmoor salisburylite spot barnsleyriverside medical practice musselburghjmc estate agentsraja paisleyinsulpak ukdavidsons morpeth used carsstation cars altrinchammacgregors industrial supplies invernessmohan building servicesgrovehurst carsnetbanx limitedpfs chelvertonsilverburn carebloor homes martleshamjpm contract cleanersb and m saltashgillman motorswestward bound plymouthkarekabsplaspipesjim kilpatrick percussionrochdale glasspaymex limitedeastgate homebrewkillermont motorsausden clark leicesterflorida chicken oldhaminsparo asset managementtobar group trading limitedpennine motor houseaquil ltdmark savill lyons davidsonuav tactical systemsgells raundsshoda saucesagnew tradedelmore asset managemente cig shop chesterfieldwardbright hullload lok merthyr tydfilchippindale plant leedsandrews estate agents keynshamgordon john textilescmw car salesacorn estate agents eastbournetandoori nights shardlowtown tyres swanseacw motorcycles dorchesterstapeley anglingessex smiles harlowbrick tinting companieslookers trade centre bristolsalop caravans shrewsburylee cabs wellingborough numbertaj tyres hounslowjb plant hire dungannoncws glastonburybentons haulagemark wakefield demolitionnicholsons sealing technologies ltdpizzalicious cosham numbershanly homes beaconsfield