Angard Staffing Solutions Limited

Company Info

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-04-05, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Angard Staffing Solutions Limited registered office address is 100 Victoria Embankment,, London. The postal code for this address is EC4Y 0HQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Angard 2 Limited,

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited net worth increased by 101,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £72000 in year 2014 to £145000 in 2015.

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAngard Staffing Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05770579
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-16

    Angard Staffing Solutions Limited

  • 2006-04-05

    Angard 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


toni and guy hanleyglentham capital limitedaj harrison accountants barnsleydavid thatcher recruitmentdrusillas park postcodealams beautiful blindscheeky monkeys prestwichaltrincham bike shakcarruthers and luckbanqueting halls manchesterbikedock solutionsdixy chicken whitley baymolins princes risboroughlondon corporate apartmentsscooby sparescrown properties scarboroughreddispares redditchaj harrison accountants barnsleyfishmeal suppliers ukquinata globalpontllanfraith health centrerunarounds of perthnorth west turf ltdfoyle taxiseacrest hotel morecambeemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournereddispares redditchtufwell glassneuven solutionssilver lining convergence ltdmarks specialised transportfynn valley lodgesarc fund managementrattan direct reviewsspices catshillcarstar stanningleyjv bright taxi partsdrew pritchard net worthpeacocks gym canning townralawise deesidewindmill extrusionsmsl stratford roadpeppinos charminsterwokstar darwenfayers new barnetmcqueens dairies reviewpuig uk ltdusmania banqueting hall manchestercowshed pattinghamtinsel town gants hillkeenans estate agentsdosthill saddlerysw4 0hjfalcon carriagewarehouse express norwichnorit ukpak supermarket washwood heathashiqs dewsburyhw taroniyardley wood motorshgh groundworksrumble in the jungle clydachdrumgrayross consular servicessherwood press nottinghambrick tintross consular serviceswarwick ic systemsoakwood doors huddersfieldloudwater trade and financecattermoles ipswichaber wrought ironrusdens east grinsteadgreat budworth roofingbodmin dental carelydon contractingty jade riscabeercock wiles wickamoti brightonlanmere cars colchestermgt kirkcaldy