Shopfittings Manchester Limited

Company Info

Shopfittings Manchester Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-03-30, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Shopfittings Manchester Limited registered office address is 42-46 Thomas Street,, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M4 1ER. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shopfittings Manchester Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Manchester Shop Fitters Limited,

Shopfittings Manchester Limited net worth increased by 8,94%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £317649 in year 2014 to £346061 in 2015.

Shopfittings Manchester Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShopfittings Manchester Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05763140
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-30-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2006-06-08

    Shopfittings Manchester Limited

  • 2006-03-30

    Manchester Shop Fitters Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AIRTECH GLOBAL LTD
    Ada House, 77 Thompson Street, Manchester, Manchester M4 5FY, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • CASE ON LIMITED
    38 Moulton St, Manchester, Manchester M8 8FX, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • DELNET PRO LTD
    228, Legacy Business Center, 2A Ruckholt Road, London E10 5NP, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • EUROSTATION LIMITED
    39 Bengal Street, Manchester, Manchester M4 6AF, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • FIZZY BOTTLES LIMITED
    14 Addington Street, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M4 5FQ, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • LIBERTY NAILS & BEAUTY SUPPLIES LTD
    208 Oldham Road, Manchester, Manchester M4 6BQ, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • MAPLECROFT TRADING LIMITED
    39 Bengal Street, Manchester, Manchester M4 6AF, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • SHOPFITTINGS MANCHESTER LIMITED
    46 Thomas Street, Manchester, Manchester M4, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • WESTWOOD MIDLANDS LTD
    132 Great Ancoats Street, Manchester, Manchester, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • XSPEED GLOBAL LIMITED
    132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M4 6DE, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Reviews


Related pages


bloor homes martleshamhammonds kitchensqts environmentalthornton bobbycarter cabin hirewarwick avenue constructionindigo sun glasgowsteak houses stoke on trentgas installers workmatetyre warehouse brackleyfacefood cardiffonboard skatepark sheffieldkidzworld alloanails in romseyarrow taxis high wycombemonolith ukjacksons recovery birminghampizza go go swindonsolon securityjjm taxis bracknellgam investment managers limitedtradebe fawleyrs motors maidenheadhearsall common car sales reviewprinces gate cool water ltdtraynors moy roadcompare insurance swanseablueberry consultantsxpect braintreeflightcatchers numbertexo scaffoldingon your bike burnleycheshire farm machinerythe woodman fernhamcathedral hygiene servicessandhurst constructionnewcourt residentialcloud 9 teignmouthpatons taxis glasgowwidex chestertyre express bognorfalmouth coachworksmolplant dumfriesmarley eternit meldrethhalvanto kitchenswheelers turnham greencabline ukautovogue peterboroughhollins hill car salessfl yorkshire ltdgemini dog rescue essexnatwest equator investment fundsjv bright taxi partsair serv ukpickles and potter leedsmaximum beauty stevenage old townwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikeefoam.co.ukmichelmore hughes totnesred rob catering suppliesbedford guitarsstairway joinerybellini scunthorpecopart acrey fieldsdenner cashmere salekenwick park log cabinssw10 9tnherts constructionmenarys colerainestopham house pulborough