Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited

Company Info

Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited was founded in year 2006 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2006-03-24, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited registered office address is 94 Park Lane,, Croydon. The postal code for this address is CR0 1JB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited principal business activity number is 55900 which means Other accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Westpark (Bolton) Residents Company Limited,

Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWestpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number05755774
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-24-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55900

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-18

    Westpark (Bolton) Residents Management Limited

  • 2006-03-24

    Westpark (Bolton) Residents Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cowdel clarkeplastic surgeon fine finisherskeenans estate agentsviceroy bollingtonpink panther cabs colchesterinnovation alloyseddystone broadcastsurrey and hants caravans ltdgascoines newarkmallard court bridgwaterpak watan cargokeelham hall farm shopbricklaying company nameseastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkphillips plasticsax paris manchesterqualtech dewsburythompsons macclesfieldse23 2udnl commercials leedsexall joneshope vets bovingdonthe beauty lounge darlingtongolden horse northwichpizza planet billingshurstswallow aquatics colchesterwithernsea gazettethai taste creweprestige motors cardiffrawley plant hirealams beautiful blinds reviewsjag signs holsworthyreal christmas trees west midlandspjs industrial suppliescollister and gloverjames oliver conservatoriesdb designs bookhamthe beauty cabin biggleswadengu homelettingssblended milkshakes liverpoolwardbright hullims pride parksaladin securitytdw transportabbott fieldingmdpsuppliesgreengate furniturebudget tyres dormanstowntoni guy canary wharfhighdorntrent valley equestrianwedding sundriesdelmore asset managementmytholmroyd builders merchantsnya brundallulster garden villageskingsley pike chippenhamwatson plant hireproparts waterloovillepsc autocentre cheltenhamfirst call inksjg trade windowsrew hotels torquayrichmond cars southamptontw7 5fdhearsall common car sales reviewetb tyresabacus whitstablelambhill court nursing home glasgowhomewise telfordcozy pets hotelkudu productsclocktower pizzaspf private clientsjh foremancopart acrey fieldshentons estate agents cardiffsannin edgware roadfitness4less head officeabc tyres wootton bassettswallow aquatics rayleighproactive agency telford