Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited

Company Info

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-02-06, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited registered office address is 11 Station Road, Norwood Junction, London. The postal code for this address is SE25 5AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited principal business activity number is 79909 which means Other reservation service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Station Cars ( South Norwood ) Limited,

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited net worth increased by 130,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-34927 in year 2014 to £10628 in 2015.

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCourier Cars (South Norwood) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05698933
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-06-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 79909

Previous Names

  • 2006-02-16

    Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited

  • 2006-02-06

    Station Cars ( South Norwood ) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


robert davies motors llechrydmedivet sidcuppudsey b line taxipsl print managementrpj builderscophall farm parkingchoice windows peterboroughtroy innovationskbbc kitchens reviewsabba plant hirepremier logistics uk ltdcsm autosstapley anglingcakebox sloughhbb relocation services ltdsureparts redditchfrontline recruitment mansfieldpremex services addressrentinnerjawhitkirk motorsrpm london ltdarkesden real estatent wholesale birminghamporthaven care homescarlton caravan storagependragon frameseagle generatorsspotty dog signssp holdings telfordalpha international accommodationred oak garage maidstoneuk leisure world hullakbar restaurant glasgownimble securitypeking express upminsterhamilton hotel partnersbl shuttersavon autobahnsteve kutnerorbit debt collections ltdhavlins berry street belfastscotlife home loanschicken cottage huddersfieldetm contractorscanadian charcoal pit stockporthatton garden dental practiceapeks marineseacrest hotel morecambemasons arms marshfieldtidebuy ukmpd suppliesgrosvenor properties brightonradcliffe car auctioncedar care homes bristolhavwoods accessoriesafi uplift wakefieldwinfields torquaycopyprint bromleylancing double glazing reviewseckersley propertyhot tub superstore blackpoolmonk driving schoolox29 5utlifesure group caravan insurancebridge insurance wisbechdrumgrayveritech systemsequitas insurancetw7 5fdpremia solutions ltdchartrangepvs holdingskarekabsgogna school wear