Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

Company Info

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-30, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited registered office address is Jupiter House, 4A Bramble Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE1 1HU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Abbeycroft Developments Limited, Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited, Bramble Benefits Limited,

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOrbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05691395
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-09

    Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

  • 2014-05-02

    Bramble Benefits Limited

  • 2006-10-16

    Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

  • 2006-01-30

    Abbeycroft Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mklc trainingal tyres hinckleyzebedees lunch boximpressive carpets farncombehouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendchris clubley market weightoneuroparts whitchurchcardiff slate and stonenavtrak ltdsolo capital partners llpsimply delicious aldridgebatt cables erithmotors 4 u croydonpdq estate agents south shieldsinkjet direct ltdfootprint field marketingcleveleys airport services123 debt solutions addressmad cow swanseaolympic shaver centre ltdthurrock engineeringepuffer ukbskyb isleworthtariq halal meat ilfordtoni and guy doncasterandrew walker solicitors portadownradmore homespottery loft billinghamcaraselle ltdcompanion stairlifts reviewsgreenlight creditwoodman inn fernhamjmh directional drillingkvf cleanerskey locumsbures pitskip hire newtownabbeyglebelands close n12nirala sweets beehive lanetoni and guy bexleyheathwalton park sports centreulster garden villagescab plant hirevenella onelambhill court nursing home glasgowpart worn tyres bradfordmark richards specialist carscolin robertson timberbourne railprism cosecsimon barrellenviko ltditron felixstowethorneycroft solicitors reviewsaccident injury solicitors boltonwest end garage broughty ferryelemis avonmouth bristoltalbot turfendole open companynorthern power tools sheffieldforkhill credit uniondiscount builders gravesendolive grove foundationjilbabs r usaim logistics eveshamwilliam ball kitchensdenz beestonfife motor sparestreetops alfretongms ilfordbounty uk limitedjohn doe carpets diss