In2Racing Limited

Company Info

In2Racing Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-11, so it has been on the market for twelve years.

According to Companies House register, In2Racing Limited registered office address is 8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford Upon Avon, Snitterfield. The postal code for this address is CV37 0HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

In2Racing Limited principal business activity number is 93199 which means Other sports activities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: In2racing (GB) Limited,

In2Racing Limited net worth increased by 166,71%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £17202 in year 2013 to £45880 in 2014.

In2Racing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIn2Racing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05672402
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-11-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93199

Previous Names

  • 2006-01-30

    In2Racing Limited

  • 2006-01-11

    In2racing (GB) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CHRIS PLYMING locationS LIMITED
    Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0HB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BLUE EIGHT LIMITED
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    None Supplied
  • BRIO CONSULTANT LTD
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAPITAL J LIMITED
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BATHROOMS FOR TRADE LTD
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • [email protected] ROAD LIMITED
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • BIRMINGHAM PRESS CLUB,LIMITED(THE)
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
  • BLUEPRINT ADVISORS LIMITED
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • CASS CONSTRUCTEL LIMITED
    Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0HB, UK
    None Supplied
  • CABLE AND SPLICING SERVICES LIMITED
    Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0HB, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Business

  • BRASSNECK AVIATION LTD
    Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 9TS, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • CREED POLO LIMITED
    Stratford, London E15, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • GOODTACTIC LIMITED
    37 Greenhill Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 6LE, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • HENRY THOMAS LIMITED
    Barclays Bank Chambers, Bridge Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 6AH, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • IN2RACING LIMITED
    8 Wolverton Road, Snitterfield, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0JS, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • JADLERFITNESS LTD
    31 Parkstead Road, London SW15 5HS, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • JCCO 227 LIMITED
    Barclays Bank Chambers, Bridge Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 6AH, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • JCCO 228 LIMITED
    Barclays Bank Chambers, Bridge Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 6AH, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • JD6920S LIMITED
    Barclays Bank Chambers, Bridge Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 6AH, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • KRAV MAGA MIDLANDS LIMITED
    Bishopton, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire CV37 0RN, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities

Reviews


Related pages


mytholmroyd builders merchantsmagenta solutionshitchcock motorcyclesevolution power tools sheffieldarthur llewellyn jenkins salenirala lutonranchers walton valenorth devon skip hirescholastic southamprovincial plantersmakerfield property managementvision housing consultancy serviceshomestyle cymrulydd kartingmongolian grill claphamgogo pizza swindon123 debt solutions addressdowelmax uklomax carpark corporation ltdwilliam loughran carshaweli twyfordoriena thorpe baynorth devon skip hireharlow pharmacy wych elmdr prager londonbarnet marine centrelambert pugh reviewsbelfast sales academynatural beauty watfordace bates skip hireravat and ray chorleytfwhbestseller wholesale uk ltdts bookerforest hill kfhenergiglassfishmeal suppliers ukendole open companyjzmachtechkeenans accringtoncardiff slate and stonewarrington metals ltdprestige motors cardiffslush machine repairpitch diner bridgendkeenans estate agents blackburnallsop estate agent harpendenalligator self storage wednesburyl30 1slgmh vehicle recyclersholmatro uksitges hills villaschus lythamhentons estate agents cardiffcripps developmentsaffiniti integrated solutions ltdbricklaying company nameschippindale plant leedskibbleworks paisleysigram flue systemsshaks specialist cars reviewkash kwik bromsgrovekynoch vets yateleyjj taxis northwichdawsons taxis cleveleyschestnut roofing liverpoolrogers removals finchleym15 4tlcoalhouse oxwichcarlyle bus partsrendezvous mansfieldeterna lighting ltd