Westminster Petroleum Limited

Company Info

Westminster Petroleum Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-12-07, so it has been on the market for twelve years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Westminster Petroleum Limited registered office address is 34 The Hopstore, 19 Bourne Road, Bexley. The postal code for this address is DA5 1LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Westminster Petroleum Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sovereign Debt Recovery Limited, Eastern Counties Fuels Limited,

Westminster Petroleum Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWestminster Petroleum Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05646887
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-01

    Westminster Petroleum Limited

  • 2015-05-13

    Eastern Counties Fuels Limited

  • 2005-12-07

    Sovereign Debt Recovery Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dontel roofing suppliescourchevel horseboxesfalcon carriagekn office supplies ltdvictor taxis sevenoaksmike goldrick blindsflavour vapour st helensnorthwest motor factors limavadymbl seminars limitedthe lightbulb company uk ltdhemingways marketing servicesmillennium cash and carrybriar cottage caravan parkrs motors maidenheadmildenhall auto salescocosa reviewscanton cuisine edinburghimago shotley bridgeforum design cirencesternamulas pension trustees limitedmoorcroft debt recovery limitedjs van hire cartertonchickanos dewsburybrockford accident repairgarage doors worcestershirepark leisure dundeeshaw motors widnesctts bathgateashtons estate agents chadwell heathbelfry taxis redhill numberpjs industrial supplieswatson plant hireseacrest hotel morecambewestbury communicationspark leisure dundeechartrangescott baillie cars tollcrossdavid gundry upholsterystartax failsworthsaica natur uktrent valley equestrianfootasylum rochdalefootprint field marketingsabai sheffieldinterserve slough addresssugarhouse leedsgh motors mansfieldsarti wellington streettamdown group limitedbeauty cabin biggleswadepecan deluxenational boiler partsskip hire newtownabbeysomerset road ealingcroatia gemsadam askey roofingpremier kitchens gloucesterboudoir boutique derrywheale thomas hodginsfenner plcbespoke connectionsdiablos carmarthenab fine art foundrypure banksidehollins hill carsqube cateringlegea uktensor plcshire integrated systemsfoort taylerlookers trade centre burtonlaunderette swindonpfc wokingham roadweston on trent lodgessouthern motor contracts