3Kites Consulting Ltd

Company Info

3Kites Consulting Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-12-05, so it has been on the market for twelve years and one month.

According to Companies House register, 3Kites Consulting Ltd registered office address is Chancery House, 30 St Johns Road, Woking. The postal code for this address is GU21 7SA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3Kites Consulting Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3kites Ltd,

3Kites Consulting Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name3Kites Consulting Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05644909
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-11

    3Kites Consulting Ltd

  • 2005-12-05

    3kites Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


byng carsairline taxis harrogatemotohausevolution power tools sheffieldromano cleadonfast parts abercarnbrookeys selly oakaba cars borehamwoodnorwich lock and safebeaumont legal reviewsmossgrove road timperleybedworth mot centreexall and jones swanseapall mall dental clinicmeadow vale estate agentsprestwood aquaticsplantmaster uktaycars dundeeprees heath motor auctione10 5sqrajas drake street rochdalehacking and paterson glasgowhillmorenmidlands motors ltdbad apple hair walsallcitizens advice littlehamptonnicholl fuels greysteelfloors direct birminghamfts hatswellwtj insurancebarberry developmentsross consularjames gardner net worthurban angels broughskyjack publishinglongden and cookcoinford constructionteacheractive birminghamanderton bosonnet estate agentsequitas solicitorsbiolegend ukdomestic & general insurance plceresponse redditchletwise cardiffde putron fund managementcleckheaton motor sales reviewsnirala sweets ilfordkath wells estate agents leedsvocational training charitable trustkfh blackheathshmoo automotivewhitechapel net worthbespoke hotels warringtoncartridge world rawtenstallinjury lawyers 4 u reviewskernow coatingskvf cleanersharvey lintelsfitness factory telfordjohn dodd glenogil estatetudor employment agency walsallmy1stwish limitedhobson and latham solicitors eastbourneglobal parasolsallens fried chicken boltonyolk recruitment cardiffalan darlownorit uklydon contractinggmh vehicle recyclerscroydon judo clubkh cars uk ltdessex smiles harlow