Louth Volks World Ltd

Company Info

Louth Volks World Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-11-10, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Louth Volks World Ltd registered office address is Louth Volks World Limited, Louth Trading Estate, Louth. The postal code for this address is LN11 0JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Louth Volks World Ltd principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Louth VW Centre Limited,

Louth Volks World Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLouth Volks World Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05618968
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-10-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-18

    Louth Volks World Ltd

  • 2005-11-10

    Louth VW Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • G. HARNIESS (LOUTH) LIMITED
    Bolingbroke Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0WA, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • I J C CAR SALES LIMITED
    Legbourne Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8LQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • LOUTH VOLKS WORLD LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0JQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • R AND Y AUTOS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • SPEEDS OF LOUTH LIMITED
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8HB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • T&S (LOUTH) LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0YZ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


five rivers skip hirepalmers solicitors bedfordlegal assist liverpoolijc cars louthdeborah evans sticklandrajput goldhawk roadriverrock european capital partnerswatkins wright thirske1 1guvanco uk ltdwater zoo peterboroughnabzys numbercharcoal grill lutonandros stakisnirala sweets lutonwilliam stobart transportamsys sohounion of orthodox hebrew congregationsstebbings motorslifesure group ltda2b radio cars solihullpeking express upminsterstarfish health and wellbeingsimon blyth lettingssalop sand and gravelvillas4ukn office supplies ltdarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsmaddison group ltdconcatenogordon brown estate agents low fellfrontline recruitment mansfieldzoverstocksgates power transmission dumfrieskomatsu forest uknuneaton and bedworth leisure trusteugenia craftoneckersley propertyspecsavers coulby newhampersia grill houserobert davies motors llechrydthe haywoods groupspotty dog signsmercury motors twickenhamrightmove earlsfieldcarr sheppards crosthwaiteautotech sloughshopfittings manchesterdiamond recruitment ketteringpozzani pure water plcbest kebab weymouthashbrow garage huddersfieldksd haulagemcarees stirlingquotient rushdenmad cow swanseastrabane mortgage centresannin edgware roadshaws estate agents stoke on trentmedical defence shieldteesside lgvfoy williams estate agentssurfdome storeswatkins wright thirskpink cow culcheththe moody cow leedstop marques stokesharp skipslawtons car sales fleetwoodd&h electrical