Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited

Company Info

Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-08-31, so it has been on the market for twelve years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited registered office address is Holland Place Wardentree Park, Pinchbeck, Pinchbeck. The postal code for this address is PE11 3ZN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pimco 2336 Limited,

Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Labels (Wisbech) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05549858
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2005-10-11

    Paragon Labels (Wisbech) Limited

  • 2005-08-31

    Pimco 2336 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


a2b radio carsdotcom solicitorsb37 7ygzam zam travelreading reptile centremedisafe insurance reviewschester le street skip hirerymers funeral directors yorkgcl construction londonbeautyworks crouch endgary fletcher surfacingjh kenyon funeral directorslorne stewart harrowshotton part exchange centreanstey dental practiceroadrunners taxi redhilloocl levingtonenterprise car hire keighleysarhad money exchange bradfordsportsafe uk ltdbeechgrove care homecomputer repairs nuneatongymnastic planetghandi carpetsfirstbusgroupdenner cashmere saleamstel securitiessema leasecarlisle staffing plcburnley savings and loansallied trade sales swindonrocking horse day nursery audenshawjoyce estate agents portadownbeaver metalsfive rivers skip hireselston equestrianlanmere cars colchesterknaphill kebabjts motorcycles bridgendjc horseboxesgrumbles pimlicopegasi management company limitedkaz travel southallyate car breakersgoldstar cabs peterboroughhagan leisureschlumberger crawleyharrow motorsmwm distributorsmicrogen engine corporationjaffa wilmslow roadphp lettings elginholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalethanet waste servicespurelake new homesrose and portcullismurdoch asset managementphillips plasticsbargain blinds pontyclunkays medicalraphaels hatton gardenbrewstone swansealambhill court care homepram centre nelsonflower house garforthadvanced stairliftshearsall common carshigh street cars burton latimerbennetts barnsleyflitz herbal and holistic centrerefina ltdthames street salvagemaldon powder coatingroamer newtownards