Total Exotics Limited

Company Info

Total Exotics Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-05-18, so it has been on the market for twelve years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Total Exotics Limited registered office address is Total Produce Enterprise Way, Pinchbeck, Pinchbeck. The postal code for this address is PE11 3YR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Total Exotics Limited principal business activity number is 46310 which means Wholesale of fruit and vegetables . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redbridge Fresh Services Limited,

Total Exotics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTotal Exotics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05455409
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-18-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46310

Previous Names

  • 2009-11-30

    Total Exotics Limited

  • 2005-05-18

    Redbridge Fresh Services Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

car supermarket milton keynesblantyre park servicesfish4jobs north eastacorn estate agents eastbourneparkyns bury st edmundswilkinsons kilt hire paisleydroitwich motor factorsleeds roofing companyaxle haulagefencor packagingpeppinos charminstersunshine bbqsthamesdown tyresuber beauty marlowhoneypot cosmeticsmercer agenciesoriena thorpe bayrichard king haulageinterserve slough addresspentagon vehicles ltd nottinghampurple lashes newtownardswizcorescooby sparesmgn builders merchantssmith bros doncasteraba taxis borehamwoodshomit mitterclarice house colchester reviewshalvanto kitchenscowshed pattinghamitron felixstowefrodsham wind farmshadow scaffoldingthe entertainer amersham limitedttc telfordtaste of lahore hounslowaoc interiorsvan vliet enfieldemsley crane hireitalian kitchen southwickcollege tyreshotpod yoga swanseainsparo asset managementarthur llewellyn jenkins salescott baillie cars reviewshamilton hotel partnerslynwood road thames dittonbombay grill hardgateindian clothes shops belgrave road leicestertaronis birminghamhopscotch nursery lee on solentkhushboo ladypool roadplace 2 place aylesfordkidsmania cheshuntpjs industrial supplieshighdornpsl print managementmahoods marqueesoakland golf and leisurejohn charles caravansnetbanx limitedgalley matrixcull dry liningifix localsupelco ukburgess estate agents bexhillp flannery plant hire oval ltdviva espana boltonmarlowe child and family serviceschana cars coventryoocl levingtonsema leaserajas bd7victor devine glasgow