Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-04-04, so it has been on the market for twelve years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London. The postal code for this address is W6 7BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 58190 which means Other publishing activities . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Galleon 2 Limited, Galleon Ci Limited,

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 59,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £141120 in year 2013 to £224586 in 2014.

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDovetail Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05412224
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58190

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-07

    Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-08-18

    Galleon Ci Limited

  • 2005-04-04

    Galleon 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wall coatings ltd gosporthti multi academy trustphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsmeic house kensington high streetmann island finance reviewssrl networks londonjgs 4x4avanti 2 wheelsbuzby and blue chichesterhearsall common car salestraynors moy roadkash kwik bromsgrovebriar cottage caravan parkbury van hire ltdwhite swan hotel middlehamcrusader taxi wigangkn driveline birmingham ltdlittle angels cramlingtonumbrella paraplusdozy maregrand slam skatesdexion capital plclaing the jeweller glasgowred lion thurgartonvictor devine glasgowcorbetts motor companybalmoral comtec ltdstreamline taxis leedssolent pizzanewbury crash repairashbury satcomall things lovely jubblylisters timber lincolnindigo sun glasgowinterlet north eastheadway ruberys wakefield carsdialight europe ltdgoofbay.comlittle angels cramlingtonjh kenyon funeral directorsaccomod8ray graham newtownardsalligator storage wednesburysan marcos lytham road blackpoolroberts hunt estate agentsperimeter properties horleyeuro scooter partshgb ruislipknypersley mot test centreyorkshire jrltraynors moy roadsomerset carpentersall things lovely jubblyfindmypub comcountrywide farmers eveshamfacefood cardiffausden clark leicesterscratch meals ltdtrenics bmwon yer bike blackburnrunarounds of perthhotcha south liberty lanedawnus construction directorslandmark homes leedspoint blank paintball darlingtondrennan transportgoldin lemcke brightonasta toolsccs car sales thatchammy thai spa putneywinchester white estate agentsbeau belles borrowash