La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited

Company Info

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-03-24, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited registered office address is Chantry Lodge, Pyecombe Street, Pyecombe. The postal code for this address is BN45 7EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maison Bleu Limited, Nounou Limited,

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLa Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05403612
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2005-24-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2008-03-17

    La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited

  • 2005-05-26

    Nounou Limited

  • 2005-03-24

    Maison Bleu Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

gambas gorlestonquotient clinical ruddingtonmoseley chapman and skemphjr agri oswestrydanscentre aberdeenfinewood studioskinleigh folkard & hayward forest hilladam askey roofingpeople express rugbydirect car sales thornabyadvanced stairliftsbusy bees penistonepiling equipment warminsteroberthur tewkesburybengal spice workingtonkens kebab farehamhouses for sale in edlesboroughjpm contract cleanersdawnus sierra leonedialight europe ltdsakthi cash and carrywestbrook constructionmr cod camberleybarker shoes northamptongentle dental droitwichscratch meals ltdwhitkirk motorshaweli twyfordtinsel town gants hillscci alphatrack ltduber beauty marlowroamer ardsthe vault claygatesnow teeth whiteningbad apple hair walsallheadway ruberyshoo shoo liverpoolsaffron scissettlarrington trailersyate car breakerscalifoodskirn estatesoptima financial solutionsglobalhoppersths courierspj classic car coversspotty dog signsbudmaster led reviewwensum tailoring ltdrandstad education lutonkech designgkn driveline birmingham ltdwarner brothers theobalds roadbeautyworks crouch enddhollandia uk7e communicationsw h lung manchesterreddispares redditchmark quinn balubarao stationersfaurecia banburytdw transporttantra scotlandgmh vehicle recyclerssofaland ukflower house garforthfootsteps nursery leytonstonejonathan swires littleboroughcoastal management brightonciceley commercials blackburnjackson woodturnersbramptons estate agents newcastlebubbles day nursery lincolnbeautyworks crouch end