Glenwood Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Glenwood Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-03-11, so it has been on the market for twelve years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Glenwood Estate Agents Limited registered office address is 35 High Road, Chadwell Heath, London. The postal code for this address is RM6 6QJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Glenwood Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Your Move Glenwood Limited,

Glenwood Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 63,98%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-215361 in year 2013 to £-77577 in 2014.

Glenwood Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGlenwood Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05390435
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2005-08-16

    Glenwood Estate Agents Limited

  • 2005-03-11

    Your Move Glenwood Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bibo ltdmidland aggregatesmgm lettingsths couriersostc swanseachai pani leicesterdarcys durhamwharfebank brewerysignature flight support heathrowsteve kutnerthe hair shop hitchintollgate cliniccyprus kebab sudburypink ladies escortsmpb photographic reviewsallsop estate agent harpendenargent rehabilitationsucden financialconference suite west bromwichcocoro marylebonestudley engineeringphilpots manor schoolross consularcars r us aberdaredurban motors bognor regisnabarro mcallistertreeway fencingpeckarmans wood for saleposy bowl lythamshire integrated systemsdenz beestonapeks marinenu cosmetic clinic liverpoolcartus swindonbutton nose bramhallgh motors mansfieldautopark meadowfieldunique nails romseyjt hughes used carscounty motors uk ltdpizza cottage jarrowcorsham antiquesmainetti wrexham addressbespoke global recruitmentkevins takeaway seaham numberwestminster recliners reviewsjcm motor companybees knees oldhamcleckheaton motor sales reviewsray grahamscentury motors sheffielddove jeffery homescleckheaton motor salespudsey b line taxihansas restaurant leedsafr refrigerationk tax penarthcheltenham mowersbridge insurance wisbechcompass point carbis bayanguard staffingsteed and steed solicitorseatons patisserieclc accountants75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrstonehouse kennelsdenz beestonintelliflo kingstonafi uplift wakefieldtitan plasticscotswold van centrecounty cars bicesterwelding supplies doncasterwb joinerycollege tyresdaminis green streetangard agencygol centres cardiffpings exmouthchambers skips guildford