Paragon Automotive Limited

Company Info

Paragon Automotive Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-28, so it has been on the market for twelve years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Automotive Limited registered office address is Hangar 1 Thurleigh Airfield Business Park, Thurleigh, Derby. The postal code for this address is MK44 2YP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Automotive Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pinnacle Automotive Limited,

Paragon Automotive Limited net worth increased by 373,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £478000 in year 2013 to £2262000 in 2014.

Paragon Automotive Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Automotive Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05377252
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-28-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2005-03-17

    Paragon Automotive Limited

  • 2005-02-28

    Pinnacle Automotive Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


colin lilley estate agentsyeovil cycle centrecharlies den lisburntollard court bournemouthcoveris spaldinguber beauty marlowequimark horseboxeslewis builders merchantsmoorcroft group stockportale pilingmad cow swanseagrace church dulwichfg eurofreddanscentre aberdeentaj tyres hounslowvillas4usneddon morrison whitburnsouthdown car salesagema engineering ltdrge servicesclocktower kinlossl artista hendonnorrie carr model agencylexitolbeechwood engineeringnorth west turf ltdmonk driving schooldamm environmentalautovogue peterboroughabode living newcastlemaddren brotherskoh i noor newcastle under lymeposh pads southampton reviewschickanos huddersfieldla cafeteria walthamstowtoni and guy chesterfieldpizza gogo e17logicalis sloughdelmore asset managementphilip youles blackburnhouses for sale in pontyberemundercover roofing rayleightiny town larkfieldbudget tyres dormanstowna1 kilt hire dundeetop nails wakefieldsnow teeth whitening reviewbrownhills motorhomes newarktankerton evangelical churchniramax hartlepoolsouthern land securitiesthompsons auctioneers killinghallwtj insurancetankerton evangelical churchrefina ltdwilplasdomestic & general insurance plcthames street salvageindian heaven alsagermoorcroft debt recovery limitedlakha scaffoldingnya brundallmeridian property investments uk ltdraphael hatton gardenchantry vets alverthorpeprestige granite liverpoolgales estate agents crown pointhidayah travelhaslemere property servicesonstride financialmark wakefield demolitionstoke motorcycle trainingroadrunners gatwickcitidogsdunlady nursing homebibby factors slough ltd