The Yes Yes Company Ltd

Company Info

The Yes Yes Company Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-22, so it has been on the market for twelve years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, The Yes Yes Company Ltd registered office address is Trademark House, Ramshill, Petersfield. The postal code for this address is GU31 4AT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Yes Yes Company Ltd principal business activity number is 32500 which means Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Luberation Laboratory Limited, Yes Pure Intimacy Ltd,

The Yes Yes Company Ltd net worth increased by 9,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £180045 in year 2013 to £197763 in 2014.

The Yes Yes Company Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Yes Yes Company Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05371471
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-22-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32500

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-09

    The Yes Yes Company Ltd

  • 2009-01-19

    Yes Pure Intimacy Ltd

  • 2005-02-22

    The Luberation Laboratory Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SOFTOUCH DESIGNS LTD
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • TANFERN LIMITED
    Trademark House, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • MONTAGUE BICYCLES (UK) LTD
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • ELANCE BEAUTY SERVICES LIMITED
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ELANCE LTD
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ELANCE CLINIC LIMITED
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ELANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • THE YES YES COMPANY LTD
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • T.M. CLOTHING LIMITED
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • RICHARD JONES SHIRTMAKERS LIMITED
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Business

  • THE YES YES COMPANY LTD
    Trademark House, South Downs National Park, Ramshill, Petersfield, Hampshire GU31 4AT, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Reviews


Related pages


riverside medical practice musselburghlebus scunthorpeerics angling centremps accountancy servicesjingles torquaydawsons taxis cleveleyslegacy probate servicessilverstar foodsabbott fieldingsan marcos blackpooljobsworth halesowenrenelec devizesw1f 7sanov mission products uk ltdsend money india birminghambeck row car sparesfuel bar covent gardenapd chippenhamwallace estates limitedeezycabsp hickey plant hire ltdmklc trainingthorcraft hastingsstebbings car salesevergreen lawns limavadywirral discount suppliessupermarket surplus market draytonpeter coates alrewasmarlowe child and family servicesscott baillie cars reviewspaisley estate agents denby dalelockinexmixam printingsealite ukoberthur tewkesburycounty motors northwichpragma wealth managementshildon engineeringwlc auctionsox29 5uteastgate homebrewthe childcare corporation plcsilverlink clinicpendragon framesfcl stainesdingbro paisleycomfy homes solihullshimla pinks manchesterultra vapourhigh street cars burton latimersherwood oaks leisureorigin broadband revieweurogold groundworksbourne sports stokefallons newcastle under lymealton cars barnsleyapollo cars leedsready2retailpetwise treforesthawkes plantchester tyres bumpers lanecastle pool hotel herefordtspc monifiethfootball factory knottingleysex shop durhampowell craft wholesaleroamer ardsfalmouth coachworksashtons chadwell heathchampion tyres leedsjt hughes oswestrydiablos on the quay carmarthenrugger tavern nuneatond&h electricaladvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedodd firm of sin