Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd

Company Info

Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-11, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd registered office address is 12 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Horwich. The postal code for this address is BL6 7AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Viva Espana Tapis Restaurants Limited,

Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameViva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05361995
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-11-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2005-02-22

    Viva Espana Tapas Restaurants Ltd

  • 2005-02-11

    Viva Espana Tapis Restaurants Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CARPET AND BED WAREHOUSE LTD
    36 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton, Bolton, Lancashire BL6 7AA, UK
    47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
  • MR CHIPS HORWICH LIMITED
    14 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • S & G JEWELLERY LIMITED
    28 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • DRIVER SUPPLIER LTD.
    24 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton, Bolton, Lancashire BL6 7AA, UK
    7450 - Labour recruitment
  • TRIPLE ZERO TAXIS LIMITED
    24 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    49320 - Taxi operation
  • JUSTIN KELLETT OPTICIANS LIMITED
    22 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • B & H NEWS LIMITED
    16 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • I & C SANDERSON LIMITED
    32 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton, Lancashire BL6 7AA, UK
    47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • VIVA ESPANA TAPAS RESTAURANTS LTD
    12 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • AJX LTD
    8 Winter Hey Lane, Horwich, Bolton BL6 7AA, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Business

Reviews


Related pages


metalcraft tottenhamoak furniture llantrisantfar east oriental food store prestoncis security lewishammoses gate car salessmit international scotland ltdvenisons wembleyepuffer ukgodfather beverleygas installers workmateclassic beauty dorchesterhilsea motgranton information centrejason atherton net worthlahore kebabish derbyfitness factor kirkcaldyalams beautiful blinds bradfordstokesley cycleshealy hire wisbechwithernsea gazettetait architectsmoffat building servicesgladedale head officezebra finance reviewspromenade de verdun purleycake box goodmayeshydrocarbon resources ltdtoni and guy stratforda1 kilts glasgowbpha homefinderroadrunners taxi redhillhenleys estate agentsstoke motorcycle trainingperi peri bury parkchocolart reigatemathsgearmajestic tours teignmouthcarlick contract furnituremindshare media uk ltdwensum tailoringjames andrew rswml white solicitorsjons sheds wakefieldhealy hire wisbechcolne stovesqcc globalaoc interiorskirk sandall infant school doncasterindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndsean hanna bristol reviewswingbox crosbyangels cafe mildenhallpaul fosh auctions newportharcourt capitalpoolside manor finchleyde smet rosedownssimon blythe estate agentsj&j ormerodmetro reprogreen brothers barnsleygreen oak dedworthrigby linhamsimply scuba limitedlock shop dundeesnugglebundl ltdisban ukvalleys gymnastics academycomfy homes solihullthames street salvagelandmark homes leedslets go barnstaplechartrangehouses for sale in orlingburyfacefood cardiffbatt cables erithhaggerston castle campingredwoods estate agents halifaxdr now beaconsfieldchickanos huddersfieldcote restaurant charlotte street