Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited

Company Info

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-10, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited registered office address is 20 Hornspit Lane, West Derby, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L12 5LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited principal business activity number is 43310 which means Plastering . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cull Dry Lining And Plastering Limited,

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited net worth increased by 216,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-12893 in year 2013 to £14964 in 2014.

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05360455
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43310

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-27

    Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited

  • 2005-02-10

    Cull Dry Lining And Plastering Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


girlington taxis bradfordmbl seminars limitedblaby mill stablesaffiniti integrated solutionstariq halal ilfordstockport powder coatingbriar cottage caravan parkmidland sports and classicsmillbrook furnishing industries ltdkt2 6bxpaul james jewellersuk reloading supplieshubbard torlotmotorhome hire oxfordshireroamer newtownardskeswick superglazest albans vintage emporiummilans leicesterdiablos carmarthenpeoplespace necwest end garage dundeevictor taxis sevenoaksnifty noshnirala sweets ilfordcollege tyrespreston plastics aqueduct streetorbital payrollorange blossom blackfenvictor taxis sevenoaksbudmaster led reviewhansas restaurant leedskudu productskinnaird college manchesterlewis estate agents cornwallbody limits newport pagnellwh lung manchestertithegrovebookends christchurchcarruthers and lucktrelawney domiciliary careprogress dmscoyles agencyjz machtechelectromaster telecommunications ltdeuro motors blackburninterr securityfisherfield farm nursery rochdalebroseley homesmy thai spa putneytangoe abingdonclayson propertiesjingles restaurant torquayhalal chinese bradfordmorris leslie plymouthendole open companypart worn tyres sheffieldalton cars barnsleycala homes staineshearsall common carsgym group guildfordhair by nia rossettcaralot derbychantry vets alverthorpehaweli twyfordmbs herne baybespoke plaster mouldingsdlt training bridgendpascals hovebramptons estate agents newcastlemenarys coleraineorbit debt collections ltdkingsley pike chippenhammcdaids chemist dungiven