Jtm Contracts Uk Limited

Company Info

Jtm Contracts Uk Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-11-16, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Jtm Contracts Uk Limited registered office address is Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Manchester. The postal code for this address is DH3 3SY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jtm Contracts Uk Limited principal business activity number is 95220 which means Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment . This type of business is belongs to Repair of computers and personal and household goods division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: JTM Contracts UK Limited,

Jtm Contracts Uk Limited net worth increased by 12,29%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £557340 in year 2013 to £625863 in 2014.

Jtm Contracts Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJtm Contracts Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05288361
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-16-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 95220

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-19

    Jtm Contracts Uk Limited

  • 2004-11-16

    JTM Contracts UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • JTM CONTRACTS UK LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
  • CORPORATE SUPPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APPLIANCE NETWORK LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
  • FIXZONE (UK) LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • GAS REPAIR SERVICES (COUNTY DURHAM) LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    33120 - Repair of machinery
  • KEY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
    Picktree Lane, Chester-le-Street, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3UZ, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • PACIFICA GROUP LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • UK WARRANTY LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • MANOR RETAIL LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • CPOM LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores

Business

  • JTM CONTRACTS UK LIMITED
    Picktree Court, Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, County Durham DH3 3SY, UK
    95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
  • SJ ELECTRICAL SERVICES (NE) LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Reviews


Related pages


tyre express bognorgascoines southwellthomas and betts ukflingers party shopautowfixslush machine repairapsley van salessalon m newcastletastecard huddersfieldlondon2livekeenans estate agentsheatwell hucknallmotts coachesalmet doorsegl recruitmentpeak sunbedslincs tyresinterglobal farnhamandura coatings complaintsd&h electricalbrighton chess clubvalue vets dyas roadhmt norwichjpm contract cleanerstopps pizza watfordlanmere cars colchesteraple milton keynesberriman eaton estate agentsnorwich lock and safepet shop stony stratfordhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendinvertere coatinterpublic gis uk ltdriverrock european capital partnersray grahamsrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldtaycars dundeecresta cabs manchestercrusader cabsil girasole st neotsmeejana weybridgegreat budworth roofingfleetwood architectural aluminiumwilliam loughran carsnorth wembley motorcyclesdundee lock shopwebb property servicescourchevel horseboxescredence publicationsplantec assistenvirazmb malik sportsderby city boxing academykernow coatingssimply delicious northendengells raundsjelly tots penistonewhitley bay motors used carslockinexrajas pizza bradfordolympic shaver centre ltdroost furnishingsray grahams ardscitizens advice bureau graysperformance cars cardiffsimon barrellkindred agencyhampson haulageseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqyo26 4galisa shepherd wombournebaci kinverberry telecomheaton homesml white solicitorsnaylors of wakefieldsearle audioconnaught hotel dovernirala luton