Rajas Pizza Bar Limited

Company Info

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-11-03, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Rajas Pizza Bar Limited registered office address is 258 Great Horton Road, Bradford, Town Centre. The postal code for this address is BD7 1PU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited principal business activity number is 56103 which means Take-away food shops and mobile food stands . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Raja Pizza Bar Limited,

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRajas Pizza Bar Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05277451
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-03-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56103

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-26

    Rajas Pizza Bar Limited

  • 2004-11-03

    Raja Pizza Bar Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AMAANS FAST FOOD LIMITED
    543 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 4EG, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • BIG HAPPY HEART LTD
    4 Coach House Close, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 4DL, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • CHICKEN GEORGE EUROPE LIMITED
    38 Grove Terrace, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • DEE (NORTHERN) LIMITED
    346 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1QJ, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • HOT AND TENDER LTD.
    206 Hollingwood Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • JQY LTD
    102 Morley Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1AF, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • KRISPY KOD BRADFORD LIMITED
    356 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • LISTERHILLS DELI LTD
    73 Listerhills Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • RAJAS PIZZA BAR LIMITED
    258 Great Horton Road, Bradford, Town Centre, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1PU, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • SFC (BRADFORD) LIMITED
    14 Southbrook Terrace, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1AD, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Reviews


Related pages


yeoman and owenrenelec devizesse23 2udreal christmas trees west midlandsllandaff laminatesgary hather plantmarlborough house managementlittle ducklings wombwelllaings jewellers glasgowcurry club carfinmagnum furniture leighkirkley run tyres lowestoftthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughfar east oriental food store prestontann synchronomespeakmans constructionhardys campsite ingoldmellslillington community centreruntech port talbotdr genevieve daviesmilburys thornburymulberrys eghammotorhome hire oxfordshirehansas restaurant leedstyre centre cookstownfulcrum chamberskenwick dressagerobson estates doncasterfiendarellaargent developersglenmore mobilityolympic shaver centre ltdsema leasenorma products ltdrtp uk ltdcyprus kebab sudburyfinest properties corbridgeswift estate agents carmarthenbeavers property grimsbymasjid noor birminghamwhitkirk motorsclocktower pizzaacorn taxis tamworthcanterbury fireplacesthe entertainer amersham limitedcabline beestonashtons estate agents chadwell heaththomas ridley roughamfoy williams abergavennykelso cars sales cookstownfreight4uweybridge vehiclesgary fletcher surfacingroman originals plcblount shuttersshorade cannockmidgard ltdpoppits nursery putneytgi friday guildfordaspli safety ltdnorth wembley motorcyclesparkhouse manor care homeersan & co solicitorstangoe abingdondg autos sevenoakslister drive fisheriespromenade de verdun purleyascot cars taxirake and pikel chesterainsworth surgical suppliesdr now beaconsfield