South East Mobility Ltd

Company Info

South East Mobility Ltd was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-09-20, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, South East Mobility Ltd registered office address is Venture House, 333 Western Avenue, Ashford. The postal code for this address is W3 0RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

South East Mobility Ltd principal business activity number is 47749 which means Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Colindale Group Ltd,

South East Mobility Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSouth East Mobility Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05236199
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-20-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47749

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-25

    South East Mobility Ltd

  • 2004-09-20

    Colindale Group Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • COLINDALE FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • LONDON MOBILITY LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • TLC LIFT SERVICES LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • LONDON MOBILITY RETAIL LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • GRACE HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • TITAN LIFTS LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • DIRECT MOBILITY LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • F4F ONLINE LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SOUTH EAST MOBILITY LTD
    Venture Cafe, London Road, West Malling, Kent ME19 5PL, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • LONDON MOBILITY WAREHOUSE LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Business

  • HOMEHEALTH OPTICIANS LIMITED
    Acton Hill Mews, Uxbridge Road, London W3 9QN, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • MIRACLE HEALTHCARE UK LIMITED
    17 Curtis Drive, London W3 6YL, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • SOUTH EAST MOBILITY LTD
    Venture Cafe, London Road, West Malling, Kent ME19 5PL, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • TITAN LIFTS LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • TLC LIFT SERVICES LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


schutz worksopoceanwood capital managementcentury cars sheffieldladybird lettings ellesmere porthogfather motorcycles southportrobsons of spaldingnimble securitytop marques fentonilla state recordsthai stanstead abbottsarzoo witneyhmc thetfordcoubrough and comiller taxis prestonmichelle dewberry net worthcanton cuisine edinburghcarter cabin hirediadem homesautoebid reviewsha8 6ag the hivephilips plasticscomfy homes solihullpeckarmans wood for saleharwoods wellingboroughla nails st neotsgun trader co ukbedford guitarsglentham capital limitedpure washroomsptv global ukbeaver metalsalarmfast glasgowgaucho grill regent streetcurry leaf chesterfieldbadial soho roadkrazy girl cosmeticsurban angels didsburypennine motorhousestrachan furniturehealy hire wisbechforegenixplastic omnium meashamgrupo antolin leamingtonnicholl fuels greysteelbisley gun clubspiritualist association of great britainthomas graham plumbersbishops waltham removalsblueseventy ukswc trade frames ltdorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldcherished autoscomplete solutions edinburghdoctor now beaconsfielddozy maredb designs bookhamblp solicitorslowton motor companysilverstar foodsoptima financial solutionscatford timberstevenage motor centredecantae mineral waterdewis centre for independent livingabbey cars plaistowsjk taxi yeadonjewsons wimbledonaylesbury street motorstandoori nights derbysimon blythe estate agentscj autos heywooddry cleaners mkreef rash cleethorpes