Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited

Company Info

Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-08-31, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited registered office address is Wash Barn ., Buckfastleigh, Dingwall. The postal code for this address is TQ11 0JU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited principal business activity number is 1130 which means 0Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Totalshare Limited, Nene Organic Growers Limited, Nene Organic Growers Limited,

Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited net worth increased by 287,66%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £151993 in year 2013 to £589223 in 2014.

Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRiverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05217809
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1130

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-03

    Riverford On Sacrewell Farm Limited

  • 2009-04-01

    Nene Organic Growers Limited

  • 2004-10-19

    Nene Organic Growers Limited

  • 2004-08-31

    Totalshare Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


robertsons of elginpreston jaguar centrefcl stainestrade effluent services ltdgascoines southwellemg bury st edmunds used carsberriman eatonfergusson group ltdsw4 0hjhighfield.co.uk limitedalpine windows shildonturkish barbers bellshillhw taroniwhitefield solicitorseuropean truck parts oldburywcp parking bristolsearle audiomashs deane roadinterlet north eastb18 6jjpegasi management company limitedgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandlaird estatesaspli safety ltdsimon albert edwardsnamaste lounge shishasonneti clothing ukpia jewellery oxfordsaica natur ukmidland cryogenicsthe old stag liskeardprolight design ltdfaurecia banburypaul james jewellerswildmoor avenue oldhamnizam and team leatherheaddrumgrayapollo mini cabs gants hillrpj buildersse10 9fehalso petroleum ltdin2racingross nicholas estate agents new miltonmike goldrick blindsniftynoshcomputer repairs nuneatonlords opticians holtlightcliffe motorsbm wise bexleyheathsert-mst plcsos air cargofg eurofredlymedale motors ltdfire basket fishpondssaracen exportsprestige taxi wokinghamjpm contract cleanerssteed and steed solicitorsnl commercials st helensesslemont cameron gauldbl refrigerationoak student lets nottinghamcaledonia bureau dumbartonsafenet ukdcl securityhb panelcraft prestonredline racing knaresborougheterna lighting ltdhidayah travelstonehouse kennelseuropean golf machinerytickle me brockleypurple lashes newtownardsbyng carspremier menswear hullfreight4uexpert tooling and automationclayton portable buildings