4Cite Consulting Limited

Company Info

4Cite Consulting Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-06-08, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 4Cite Consulting Limited registered office address is 146 New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM2 0AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

4Cite Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 25620 which means Machining . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nubist Limited,

4Cite Consulting Limited net worth increased by 85,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £18869 in year 2013 to £35026 in 2014.

4Cite Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name4Cite Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05148044
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-08-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25620

Previous Names

  • 2004-09-24

    4Cite Consulting Limited

  • 2004-06-08

    Nubist Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


first call inks eastbournesanam wilmslow road manchesterrake and pikelwest malling car salesruthin precast concretesanam wilmslow road manchesterpentraeth automotivemerlin archery reviewdavlyn constructioncastle pool hotel herefordcommercial marquee hirest edmundsbury financial servicessoup dragon ulverstonmamma mia restaurant bedfordsnober marriagewee chippyek brakes barrowbranas isafjoe calzaghe net worthanchor surplus nottinghampoint blank paintball darlingtonsteptronic footwearjts motorcycles bridgendlymer doors leekpeter bowles solicitorsabai sabai harbornestockport powder coatinggetronics services uk ltdvtech smtlawrence street dental practice yorkroamer newtownardsodd firm of sinfirth rixson meadowhallmark richards specialist carsteesside lgv trainingdawnus construction ltdjade garden sohofacebay basingstokesimon barrellmytholmroyd builders merchantshydrotech water serviceshearsall car salesright move hoveorbital foodspizza express goswell roadbeauty cabin biggleswade34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aywinfields torquayrm penny plant hireefoam.co.ukbait rolling companieschelmsford taxibusdawnus construction directorseasyinsure colerainewensum tailoringfood service centre cheddarpennine food ingredientskilsby williamsthomas ridley roughampoint blank darlingtonpunjab textiles leicesteranne roberts oxtonminster stone memorialssean hanna bristol reviewsgeoff boormanmickey oates glasgowinnovation alloysa5 automotive tamworthcalzone pizza saffron waldenamigos pizza oakhamps photay dental surgeryhammond electronics ltdflower house garforthglobal telemetricsdicksons of perth caravansjukebox showroomanglers retreat lalehampentagon vehicles ltd nottingham