London Mobility Retail Ltd

Company Info

London Mobility Retail Ltd was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-05-24, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, London Mobility Retail Ltd registered office address is 333 Western Avenue, London, London. The postal code for this address is W3 0RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

London Mobility Retail Ltd principal business activity number is 47190 which means Other retail sale in non-specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Accent On Mobility Ltd, London Mobility Snowhill Ltd,

London Mobility Retail Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLondon Mobility Retail Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05136209
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-24-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47190

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-15

    London Mobility Retail Ltd

  • 2012-03-26

    London Mobility Snowhill Ltd

  • 2004-05-24

    Accent On Mobility Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • COLINDALE FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • LONDON MOBILITY WAREHOUSE LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • SOUTH EAST MOBILITY LTD
    Venture Cafe, London Road, West Malling, Kent ME19 5PL, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • DIRECT MOBILITY LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GRACE HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • TITAN LIFTS LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • LONDON MOBILITY LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • TLC LIFT SERVICES LTD
    London Mobility Showroom, 333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • F4F ONLINE LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • LONDON MOBILITY RETAIL LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Business

  • AYESHA N FAZAL TRADING LIMITED
    84 High Street, London W3 6QX, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • BRIOCHE LIMITED
    205 The Vale, London, Acton, Greater London W3 7QS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • CAPE SHOPS LIMITED
    239 High Street, London W3 9BY, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • EASYCREAM LTD.
    36-37 Warple Way, London W3 0RG, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ELAMEER LTD
    67 Old Oak Common Lane, London W3 7DD, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • HAVEN FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED
    13 The Broadway, Gunnersbury Lane, London W3 8HR, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • JDB GLOBAL TRADE LTD
    33 Brassie Avenue, London W3 7DF, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LEISURE SOFTWARE UK LIMITED
    London W3 6RE, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LONDON MOBILITY RETAIL LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LONDON MOBILITY WAREHOUSE LTD
    333 Western Avenue, London W3 0RS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


sfl yorkshire ltdmoses gate car salesnewhall janitorialskanwearpalm tree day nurserylahore kebabish derbygeorge potbury logshassocks pet centreroad runners taxi peterleesevern trent pension schemebrand vaughan estate agentsladders999meller braggins estates pluswingbox crosbyprincipality brokerpointiac carsbharat coaches southalldr monah mansooriclockwork apparelgraham martin bmwhayfield sheepdog trialscottage of content bidfordmdp suppliesbedzrusavon autobahnderek spires bearwoodarthur bryant coinsdavid dexter bridgnorthoptima financial solutionsclearun skipsniramax hartlepoolvirtus data centre enfield addressemerald beauty pontypriddtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdprowell ellesmere portbarinda wilmslowmarlowe child and family servicesboddington plasticsbeercock wiles and wickbfc exchange ltdsmc coach hire reviewsagnew trade centre belfastapollo motor companymanheim europe ltdmacarthur barstow & gibbsnorthern power tools sheffieldchana cars coventrytowens weston super marecleckheaton motor salesnewall civil engineeringadapt outdoors liverpoola1 kilt hire dundeemaidenhead aquatics windsornorthern etchells homes wythenshawehsl aintreemarlow buildersfair deal tyres crossgatescophall parking gatwick reviewsjessops europe limitedonstride financialjames andrew rswphilip youles blackburnveetec bracknellwa15 8udpowdertec glasgowburbage home careeurogold groundworkscophall farm parkingagi sloughhigh street surgery cheslyn hayvauxhall repair centre ilkestonchase autos billericayclever clogs wholesalefenny barberskeela internationalwainhomes moulden viewblueberry consultantswensum tailoringbirdline uk parrot rescue