Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited

Company Info

Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-05-05, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited registered office address is Premier House Beveridge Lane, Bardon, Coalville. The postal code for this address is . The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited principal business activity number is 53201 which means Licensed carriers . This type of business is belongs to Postal and courier activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Premier Logistics (Leicester) Limited,

Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited net worth increased by 11,98%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £427301 in year 2013 to £478492 in 2014.

Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePremier Logistics(Uk)Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05120063
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-05-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 53201

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-09

    Premier Logistics(Uk)Limited

  • 2004-05-05

    Premier Logistics (Leicester) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    123 debt solutions addressmotorseeker uk ltdbelfast sales academyhsb haughton engineeringnew bharat coacheschambers skips guildfordslinfold intelligentitalian kitchen southwickwessex building servicesbarkers northallerton salehobsons newton le willowsposche storewcp parking bristolsynstar petersfieldwestminster reclinersturkish barbers bellshillfisherfield farm nursery rochdalebasell polyolefins uk ltdcobleys solicitors liverpoolcapri mechanical services ltdrevo daventrybirkin cleaning serviceshobson and latham solicitors eastbourneandrew lintottage concern northamptonshireload lok merthyr tydfilnco europe limitedwcp parking bristolamac concretechase autos billericaymiles kingsport hulltoni and guy hanleywest end garage broughty ferryjm car breakers ltdadelie foods southalldavid hammond estate agentsmowchak stokenchurchspeedline mkcars direct corbytauntanssalon iris ukquality engines direct oldhamlycamobile uk ltdpayerisewarners of gloucesterasta toolscamrider harlowfaccenda chicken brackleysomerset carpentersflightline support ltdo brien demolitionlittle angels cramlingtonwww.kalemeh.tvcanasta hotel blackpoolgolu stratford roadsk haulagefcc leedsdarren blower estate agentsshams moopen northamptonbroseley homesthe godfather takeaway beverleymercer agenciesvapour 4 youcake box goodmayeszam zam travelabode lettings liverpoolambican ukmerseyside ship repairers ltdpitch diner bridgendwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnsilver lining convergence ltdwindow wise herefordrazza roller discokitchenwise designwainhomes reviews