Dewi Price Limited

Company Info

Dewi Price Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-04-02, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Dewi Price Limited registered office address is Hafdir 2 Cysgod Y Curyll, Capel Dewi, Carmarthen. The postal code for this address is SA32 8AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dewi Price Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roderick Price Limited,

Dewi Price Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDewi Price Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05092485
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-10

    Dewi Price Limited

  • 2004-04-02

    Roderick Price Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


alton cars hullmdpsuppliesricci takeaway kentonlondoners ltdlocal cars morleyhumberstones jewellersoriena thorpe baydoors plus derehaminterlet north eastbuzby and blue chichestertyne tees packagingbrigstock saw millhti multi academy trustrobsons doncasterthomas and betts ukec drummondaoc interiorshamilton tarmackitchens4diysofra grill suttonicon live burgess hillabbey cars plaistowgeoff boormangells raundslightcliffe motorshotelsrus limitedt&e electrical servicestoolstream yeovilfynn valley lodgesguntrader.co.ukmotus bike wearstockport powder coatingparrys international tours 2014rezlynxblue chilli carsapl parking liverpoolmehak ilforda1 ironmongery ayrtobar group trading limitedjica beauty productshmc thetfordinterserve slough addressgudrun sjoden reviewsbjp estate agents carmarthenfaunatechalex findlaterprestige taxi wokinghamhgb ruislipmgn builders merchantshearsall common car salesstray aid coxhoe durhamjag signs holsworthyheadmasters leamington spagym group guildfordneedham mortgage centreroadrunners taxi gatwickgcl construction londonparagon labels spaldingpentagon beestonhardwick financial solutionsaltyre sawmilldozy marelarkspeed leedsrajas rochdale drake streetruby and ted clothingfmc biopolymer uk ltda1 clutches birminghamfbsm reviewsboot buddy reviewaerospace fasteners ltdamanda smith recruitmentfrazer nash researchkashmir halal meatbarr joineryshades ilford lanerapid skip hire bradfordsgs engineering derby