New Way Consulting Limited

Company Info

New Way Consulting Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-03-08, so it has been on the market for fourteen years.

According to Companies House register, New Way Consulting Limited registered office address is Arnold House 2 New Road, Brading, Sandown. The postal code for this address is PO36 0DT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Way Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 1440 which means 0Raising of camels and camelids . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vectis 221 Limited,

New Way Consulting Limited net worth increased by 24,97%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-85842 in year 2014 to £-64404 in 2015.

New Way Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Way Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05066402
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1440

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-14

    New Way Consulting Limited

  • 2004-03-08

    Vectis 221 Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

itron felixstoweinjury lawyers 4 u reviewscgm landscapeshumdinger hulle liquid boltondontel roofing suppliescytec heanornash estate agents tringspecsavers middlesbroughblantyre park servicesspeakmans constructionwhite lion mossy lea roadgrace church dulwichjobsworth recruitmentcity motors peterboroughvenella oneroadrunners redhill taxiage concern northamptonshireclarice house colchester reviewsturntousplanet furniture hitchintivoli place ilkleyhenfield hirejica beauty productstimber supplies blackpoolgymtastic penicuikwarwick ic systemseuropit colchesterpizza hot 4 u se16wvc chertseymeyer timber stoke on trentsugatsune ukstreamline taxis leedsspotty dog signscake box goodmayesbrowns hawkingenew millennia payroll servicesdry cleaners brecknock roadpowerlease car sales bedfordamigos pizza oakhammasala 20 portisheadpall mall dental clinic liverpoolmaddren brothersparkacre enterprises ltdidis pharmaatkinsons solicitorscabsurancedexion capital plcwensum tailoringhenry krank & company limitedhartland shipping serviceslifeguard equipment namesfar east oriental food store prestonredline racing harrogatedcl securityharlow pharmacy wych elmthe albert mews esherlawtons car sales fleetwoodbutton nose bramhallsafield distributions ltdmerlin diesels walton summitmellwood constructionkingswood construction london ltdliberty park wainscottbellas coleraineclusters whitley bayzolfo cooper londong4s sutton park houseloch ness giftstahir solicitorssignature flight support heathrowhumberstones barrowfordrm7 7pjconnexions stocktonlittle knocks wokinghamgeosgroupzoverstocksjag signs holsworthyhough green garagemdg retailchiswick expresshgv express reviews